2015 Results

Slider

2015 Spring Show and Three Year Old Futurity Results

2015 Spring Show & 3 Year Old Futurity Results

Wednesday, June 10 2015

CLASS #001 scorecard
Youth Model

Results
1. 424 Baby Doll’s Summer Breeze, Denby Grosenbacher, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO
2. 166 Romeo’s Playboy Bunny G.B., Destiny Sawyers, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
3. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Mara Smith, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
4. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Wyatt Mays, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
5. 390 Frank’s Puzzle, Austin King, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
6. 362 Dirty Little Secret, Lainey Bartels, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL, Roger West, Shelbyville IL
7. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Caitlyn Vaught, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
8. 331 Hydros Gracie GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
9. 394 If Wishes Were Horses M., Adam Jokisch Jr., for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL

CLASS #002
Youth Leadline

Results
1. 409 Sunrise’s Queen B, Foster Jones, for Sara Jones, Salem MO
1. 332 Amazing Grace P., Jacey Revey, for Barbara Palmer, Hartville MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
1. 394 If Wishes Were Horses M., Wyatt Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
1. 385 Jest Another Jessie, Chaney Werner, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
1. 418 Isabells Charm, Sydney Abbott, for Tori Abbott, London AR, Judy Abbott, London AR
1. 389 Scarlet’s Honour, Keaton Werner, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
1. 393 Prince Jester’s Ocala Star, Anna DeBoard, for Albert Cook Jr., Peace Valley MO, Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO
1. 387 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Shannon Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR

CLASS #003 scorecard
Open Pony Model

Results
1. 186 Ace’s Dark Angel, Jeff Creasy, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO
2. 347 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Noah Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO

CLASS #004 scorecard
Senior Citizens

Results
1. 386 Man Overboard, James McNail, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
2. 371 Silverado’s Country Rose L., Steve Franklin, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
3. 354 Laurens Song, Ruth Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
4. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Ralph Smith, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
5. 420 Sunset’s Golden Commanche K.T., Ray Pridgen, for Ray Pridgen, Strafford MO, Phyllis Pridgen, Strafford MO
6. 410 Prince Jester’s Lady Godiva, Phillip Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
7. 426 King’s Maggie Mae, Beth McCullough-Pearson, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR, Bill Mabee, Columbia MO
8. 375 Sheza Patriot Lady, Bob Wilson, for Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
9. 336 Patriot’s Miss Prissy, Kip Terrill, for Kip Terrill, Summersville MO, Carl Terrill, Summersville MO
10. 363 Sunrise Temptation W., Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO

CLASS #005 scorecard
Am O&T S&G 3 Yrs & Older

Results
1. 381 Boogie D’s Cowboy Cadillac-L, Larry Deckard, for Buddy Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
2. 380 Playboys Gypsy Rambler, Buddy Landon, for Buddy Landon, Lebanon MO, Cathy Landon, Lebanon MO

CLASS #006 scorecard
Youth Novice rider 17 & under

Results
1. 383 Pinky Tuscadero, Destiny Sawyers, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
2. 393 Prince Jester’s Ocala Star, Dally Thompson, for Albert Cook Jr., Peace Valley MO, Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO
3. 390 Frank’s Puzzle, Trey McDaniel, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
4. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Wyatt Mays, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
5. 366 Tradition’s Lady Benelli, Nicholas Kerpash, for Willis Roethemeyer, Rosebud MO, Renee Kerpash, New Haven MO
6. 405 Midas’ Lemon Drop W, Shawn Wood, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Vincil Wood, Bolivar MO
7. 415 Hint Of Sunshine, Monica Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO, Marcus Jessen, Salem MO
8. 361 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Hockley TX
9. 358 Captain Morgan, Rachel Wade, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Rachel Wade, West Plains MO

CLASS #007 scorecard
Ladies Out Of State

Results
1. 335 Major Motion Edition, Willa Danner, for Richard Danner, Abilene KS, Willa Danner, Abilene KS
2. 373 Cardinal’s Parlie Annie, Amber Wilson, for Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
3. 328 Frank’s Nice-N-Easy, Michelle Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
4. 341 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
5. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
6. 412 Babe Ruthless, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
7. 413 Special Times Dixie Rhythm, Megan Cantrell, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
8. 294 Medicine Man’s Phoenix W., Deborah Glover, for Katherine Darling-Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL, James Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL
9. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Morgan Stigall, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
10. 297 Suzi’s Cimmaron W., Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL

CLASS #008 scorecard
Open Amateur 3 Yr Old

Results
1. 318 California Nights, Michelle Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
2. 391 Two Times The Bling, Madison Stigall, for Madison Stigall, Havana IL

CLASS #009 scorecard
Youth Equitation 11 & Under

Results
1. 372 King’s Hello Dolly, Luvo Rutledge, for Teresa Osborn, Spring Hill KS
2. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Casey Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
3. 375 Sheza Patriot Lady, Mia Walker, for Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
4. 395 Come On Man, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
5. 387 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR

CLASS #010 scorecard
Open Amateur 4 Yr Old Mares

Results
1. 340 King’s Rhythm Queen M., Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
2. 316 Locked And Loaded, Charla McCullough, for Charla Keller, Terre Haute IN
3. 379 I’m Hell On Heels, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
4. 360 Midnight Phantasy, Jan Alford, for Jan Alford, Buffalo MO, Jo Ann Alford, Buffalo MO
5. 338 Lizzie Borden, Larry Keener, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR
6. 355 Golden Booty, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
7. 351 Eye Kandi, Jennifer Roberts, for Pamela DeMier, Rogersville MO
8. 422 Dealin Dirty Secrets M, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
9. 359 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Roxie M Green, for Ronnie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO, Debbie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO
10. 309 Glorys Lexus M, Mark Mackie, for Mark Mackie, Springfield MO, Karrie Badami, Kansas City MO

CLASS #011 scorecard
Open 4 Yr & Older Mares

Results
1. 348 Tiz Big, Vance Vahle, for Carly Garrett, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 384 Good Golly By Charlie, Randy Williams, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 406 The Chocolate Remedy, Clifton Matlock, for Goble Jessup, Cadiz KY, Carlene Jessup, Cadiz KY

CLASS #012 scorecard
Youth Equititaion 12-17

Results
1. 370 Skeeters Razzle Dazzle C, Sophia Combs, for Junior Combs, Spokane MO, Virginia Combs, Spokane MO
2. 393 Prince Jester’s Ocala Star, Dally Thompson, for Albert Cook Jr., Peace Valley MO, Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO
3. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Porter, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
4. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
5. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 427 Peggys Packin Aces M, Jaclyn Pearson, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
7. 366 Tradition’s Lady Benelli, Nicholas Kerpash, for Willis Roethemeyer, Rosebud MO, Renee Kerpash, New Haven MO
8. 405 Midas’ Lemon Drop W, Shawn Wood, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Vincil Wood, Bolivar MO
9. 358 Captain Morgan, Rachel Wade, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Rachel Wade, West Plains MO
10. 414 B.J.’s Charm, Christopher Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #013 scorecard
Open Am 4 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings

Results
1. 407 Hit Me, Alan King, for Ben Eddings, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR
2. 317 Be My Guest, Craig Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
3. 161 Grand Conductor, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
4. 293 Doing It Grand Style, Kathleen Roberts, for Bill Roberts, Green Forest AR, Kathleen Roberts, Green Forest AR
5. 368 Playboys Texas Glory TSF, James Stone, for Katherine Kirkpatrick, Pilot Point TX

CLASS #014 scorecard
Open 4 Yrs & Older Stallions and Geldings

Results
1. 421 My Guns Loaded M., Geno Middleton, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 411 Outta The Blue, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 364 Workin Man Blues, Joshua AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
4. 420 Sunset’s Golden Commanche K.T., Ray Pridgen, for Ray Pridgen, Strafford MO, Phyllis Pridgen, Strafford MO

Thursday, June 11, 2015

CLASS #015 scorecard
English Pleasure

Results
1. 328 Frank’s Nice-N-Easy, Michelle Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
2. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR

CLASS #016 scorecard
Open Am Restricted Mares 3 yrs & Up

Results
1. 441 Shez Smokin Hot, Kevin Harp, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 385 Jest Another Jessie, Kimberly Donica, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
3. 341 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
4. 400 Sweet Roses A, Kurt Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
5. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
6. 402 American Woman, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO
7. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Porter, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
8. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Jeff Dehner, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
9. 350 The Ava Tradition, Maxcy Dimmick, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
10. 457 Lads Glorius Sun Stroke R, Larry Keener, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #017 scorecard
Men’s Out Of State

Results
1. 450 Generals Golden Warrior S, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 419 Cassey’s Rebel Queen, Brent Abbott, for Carl Potter, Springfield MO, Lea D. Potter, Springfield MO
3. 480 The Belle Of The Ball, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 479 Captain Ace’s Cash R., Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Ralph Smith, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
6. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Jeff Dehner, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
7. 449 Kings Annie Lynn O, Herman Osborn Jr., for Herman Osborn Jr., Spring Hill KS, Teresa Osborn, Spring Hill KS
8. 375 Sheza Patriot Lady, Bob Wilson, for Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
9. 436 Amber Oakley, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
10. 296 Silverados Desert Fox W, Jim Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL

CLASS #018 scorecard
Am Owned 3Yrs & Over NPT90 days

Results
1. 428 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
2. 400 Sweet Roses A, Kassidy Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 338 Lizzie Borden, Larry Keener, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR
4. 328 Frank’s Nice-N-Easy, Michelle Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
5. 455 Sensational Remedy, Stacey Braswell, for Stacey Braswell, Glencoe MO, Carolyn Braswell, Glencoe MO
6. 350 The Ava Tradition, Maxcy Dimmick, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
7. 444 Holy Goldie, Tom Frisella, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
8. 314 Frank’s Mercy Me, Ricky Palmer, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
9. 297 Suzi’s Cimmaron W., Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
10. 361 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Hockley TX

CLASS #019 scorecard
Open Am Restricted S&G 3 Yrs & Older

Results
1. 421 My Guns Loaded M., Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 437 Docs Surgeon General, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Wickenburg AZ, Linda Kay Sutton, Wickenburg AZ
3. 416 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
4. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Morgan Stigall, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
5. 315 Yo Murphy, Kevin Reed, for Kevin Reed, Cleveland MO, Deborah Reed, Cleveland MO
6. 368 Playboys Texas Glory TSF, Katherine Kirkpatrick, for Katherine Kirkpatrick, Pilot Point TX
7. 463 Lucki Ladd D, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Hockley TX
8. 488 Sunrise’s Cinco DeMayo, Pamela Rhoades, for Max Rhoades, Lebanon MO, Pamela Rhoades, Lebanon MO
9. 468 Jewel’s Midnight Son, Vanessa DeBoard, for Vanessa DeBoard, West Plains MO, Velvet Deboard, West Plains MO

CLASS #020 scorecard
Ladies 3 & 4 Year Olds

Results
1. 318 California Nights, Michelle Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
2. 453 Quit Sassin Me Milly, Lisa Cantrell, for Lisa Cantrell, Conway MO, Danny Cantrell, Conway MO
3. 293 Doing It Grand Style, Kathleen Roberts, for Bill Roberts, Green Forest AR, Kathleen Roberts, Green Forest AR
4. 313 Lady Victoria, Jennifer Roberts, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
5. 422 Dealin Dirty Secrets M, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
6. 309 Glorys Lexus M, Karrie Badami, for Mark Mackie, Springfield MO, Karrie Badami, Kansas City MO
7. 391 Two Times The Bling, Madison Stigall, for Madison Stigall, Havana IL

CLASS #021 scorecard
Classic Horse 10 Yrs & Older

Results
1. 484 Secret Affair, Alice Rowden, for Alice Rowden, Buffalo MO, Vic Rowden, Buffalo MO
2. 426 King’s Maggie Mae, Alisha Wood, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR, Bill Mabee, Columbia MO
3. 372 King’s Hello Dolly, Teresa Osborn, for Teresa Osborn, Spring Hill KS
4. 327 My Grandpa’s Cash, Darrell Martin, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
5. 487 Goodtime’s First Pearl, Jim Nichols, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
6. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Morgan Stigall, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
7. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
8. 414 B.J.’s Charm, Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
9. 390 Frank’s Puzzle, Trey McDaniel, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
10. 381 Boogie D’s Cowboy Cadillac-L, Larry Deckard, for Buddy Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO

CLASS #022 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity Mares-Open Am

Results
1. 417 Legend’s Hail Mari, Dawn Toler, for Dawn Toler, Greenfield MO, Shanna Toler, Greenfield MO
2. 440 Ransoms Stardust Treasure M, Mark Holifield, for Ralph McGarry, Excelsior Springs MO, Katherine McGarry, Excelsior Springs MO
3. 462 Masterpiece’s Crystal, Jenalee Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
4. 465 The Lady Smith, Jessica Moore, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
5. 460 Momma Mia, Kent Hyde, for Kent Hyde, Springfield MO, Janice Hyde, Springfield MO
6. 357 Starbuck’s Wild Fire, Michelle Sanders, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO
7. 377 Chemical Romance, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
8. 478 Here Comes Honey Boo Boo, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
9. 448 Sterling Boy Anne S, Kevin Reed, for Kevin Reed, Cleveland MO, Deborah Reed, Cleveland MO

CLASS #023 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity Mares- Am O&T

Results
1. 472 Sparkling Trax, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Gray, Rogersville MO
2. 452 My Baby Grace, Anna Cantrell, for Anna Sutherland, Conway MO, Megan Cantrell, Farmington AR
3. 461 Fantastic Sunrise, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marlea Stone, Berryville AR
4. 399 Golden Playboy’s Diamond Diva, Kim Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Kara Landon, Lebanon MO

CLASS #024 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity Mares-Open

Results
1. 329 Paula Deen, Vance Vahle, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
2. 454 Switchblade, Steve Dampier, for James R. Smith, Bismarck MO, Scheryl Smith, Bismarck MO
3. 466 Little Miss Patriot, Geno Middleton, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
4. 477 Deja Blue, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 431 Smokin Hot Hannah Z, Brenda Zeigenbein, for Clarence Zeigenbein, Waynesville MO, Brenda Zeigenbein, Waynesville MO

CLASS #025 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity S&G- Open AM

Results
1. 451 Heza Rock Star, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
2. 485 Southern Grand, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
3. 486 Im All Shook Up, Adam Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
4. 430 Maker’s Mark, Larry Luna, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
5. 446 The Soul Train, Mark Holifield, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
6. 439 Redneck Red, Gary Matlock, for Brad Matlock, Omaha AR
7. 470 Ace’s Easy Rider, Stanley Heckman, for Stanley Heckman, Westphalia MO
8. 475 Jester’s Ragtime Jazz, Donald E. Moore, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore DVM, Salem MO

CLASS #026 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity S&G- Am O&T

Results
1. 401 Rollin’ For A Good Time, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
2. 353 Lock-N-Load, Stan McCroskey, for Stan McCroskey, Republic MO, Teresa McCroskey, Republic MO
3. 342 Rock That Copper Top, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
4. 349 Courts Lancelot, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO
5. 408 Show ME O., Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR
6. 345 Red Phenomenon, Rileigh Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
7. 334 Aces Full Throttle H, Matthew Webber, for Alyse Webber, De Soto MO, Matthew Webber, Desoto MO
8. 474 Gallant Bay Fox, Donald E. Moore, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore DVM, Salem MO
9. 447 Frankin A, Dennis Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO

CLASS #027 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity S&G-Open

Results
1. 459 C.I.A., Thomas J. Williams, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 445 Edition Texas Southern Comfort, David Ogle, for Pat Dismukes, Mt. Pleasant TX, Pam Dismukes, Mt. Pleasant TX
3. 376 Jedidiah, Jacob Rutledge, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
4. 476 Lady’s Show Nuff Time, Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 326 Hes Come Un Dun, Clifton Matlock, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
6. 325 Ima Travelin Man, Ross Harper, for Jaime Whiteaker, Ocala FL
7. 483 Legendary Popcorn Sutton, Brian Oglesby, for Sharon Pruitt, Spokane WA, Kristina Pruitt, Woodinville WA

 

Friday, June 12, 2015 Versatility Arena

CLASS #028
Ranch Horse-Cutting

Results
1. 304 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
3. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
5. 432 Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #029

Ranch Horse – Working Cow Horse
Results
1. 304 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
3. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
6. 432 Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #030
Ranch Horse – Versatility

Results
1. 304 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
3. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
5. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #031
Ranch Horse – Pleasure

Results
1. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
2. 304 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
3. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
4. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 432 Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
8. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

 

CLASS #032
Ranch Horse – Conformation

Results
1. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
3. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
4. 304 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
5. 432 Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
8. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

 

Versatility Ranch Horse Champion

1. 304 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Copple for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO & Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
3. JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
4. Gunslinger’s Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie for Stephen’s Foxtrotters LLC, Highland UT
5. Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory for Stephen’s Foxtrotters LLC, Highland UT
6. Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story for Stephen’s Foxtrotters LLC, Highland UT
7. Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson for Stephen’s Foxtrotters LLC, Highland UT

Friday, June 12, 2015

CLASS #036 scorecard
Open Amateur Model

Results
1. 498 Tri-Mi Just Jasper, Russell Kelley, for Melanie Wynn, Hartville MO, Russell Kelley, Hartville MO
2. 501 Miss Black Angle L., Melanie Wynn, for Melanie Wynn, Hartville MO
3. 166 Romeo’s Playboy Bunny G.B., Destiny Sawyers, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
4. 157 Traveler’s Back In Black, Darrell Martin, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
5. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Sheppard, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
6. 442 Step Aside Boys V., Mary Powers, for Mary Powers, Concordia MO
7. 443 Chance Of Raine, Rick Frerking, for Rick Frerking, Concordia MO

CLASS #037 scorecard
Open Model

Results
1. 186 Ace’s Dark Angel, Jeff Creasy, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO
2. 294 Medicine Man’s Phoenix W., Deborah Glover, for Katherine Darling-Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL, James Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL
3. 331 Hydros Gracie GLC, Dallee Sheppard, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO

CLASS #038A scorecard
Youth 11 & Under A

Results
1. 395 Come On Man, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 372 King’s Hello Dolly, Luvo Rutledge, for Teresa Osborn, Spring Hill KS
3. 458 Grand Theft Auto, Mia Walker, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
4. 418 Isabells Charm, Taylor Abbott, for Tori Abbott, London AR, Judy Abbott, London AR
5. 387 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR

CLASS #038B scorecard
Youth 11 & Under B

Results
1. 493 Logans Pirate Chief, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
2. 412 Babe Ruthless, Sherrill Davis, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 396 Fax Anne, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
4. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Casey Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
5. 514 Charm The Jazz Player, Allie Ingalsbe, for Chad Smith, West Plains MO
6. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Abbey Aulds, for Mike Brown, Everton AR

CLASS #039 scorecard
Ladies 5 Yrs & Older Mares

Results
1. 350 The Ava Tradition, Maxcy Dimmick, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
2. 339 Little Miss Sassy Pants, Mary Ellen Frantz, for Mary Ellen Frantz, Washington MO
3. 402 American Woman, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO
4. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Sheppard, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
5. 519 Rock-N-Taffey-T, Rebecca Simmons, for Albert Cook Jr., Peace Valley MO, Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO
6. 294 Medicine Man’s Phoenix W., Deborah Glover, for Katherine Darling-Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL, James Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL
7. 505 Tahoe’s Free Spirit F., Nikki Antonini, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO

CLASS #040 scorecard
Am O&T Mares 3 Yrs & Older

Results
1. 397 Playboy’s Southern Belle, Kassidy Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Kara Landon, Lebanon MO
2. 453 Quit Sassin Me Milly, Lisa Cantrell, for Lisa Cantrell, Conway MO, Danny Cantrell, Conway MO
3. 341 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
4. 487 Goodtime’s First Pearl, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
5. 313 Lady Victoria, Jennifer Roberts, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
7. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Sheppard, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
8. 296 Silverados Desert Fox W, Jim Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
9. 409 Sunrise’s Queen B, Kenneth Jessen, for Sara Jones, Salem MO
10. 361 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Hockley TX

CLASS #041 scorecard
Ladies Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr + Mares

Results
1. 350 The Ava Tradition, Maxcy Dimmick, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
2. 371 Silverado’s Country Rose L., Debbie Franklin, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
3. 400 Sweet Roses A, Kassidy Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 387 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Katie Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
5. 339 Little Miss Sassy Pants, Mary Ellen Frantz, for Mary Ellen Frantz, Washington MO
6. 352 Chocolat, Pamela DeMier, for Pamela DeMier, Rogersville MO
7. 354 Laurens Song, Ruth Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
8. 294 Medicine Man’s Phoenix W., Katherine Darling-Knotts, for Katherine Darling-Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL, James Knotts, Weeki Wachee FL
9. 480 The Belle Of The Ball, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #41A scorecard
Men’s 3 Yrs & Older – No Canter

Results
1. 366 Tradition’s Lady Benelli, Willis Roethemeyer, for Willis Roethemeyer, Rosebud MO, Renee Kerpash, New Haven MO
2. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Buck Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
3. 509 Ace’s Mirage, Aaron Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO
4. 434 Majestic Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #042 scorecard
Youth 12-14

Results
1. 512 King’s Special Sensation, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
2. 435 Wild West, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 397 Playboy’s Southern Belle, Kurt Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Kara Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 366 Tradition’s Lady Benelli, Nicholas Kerpash, for Willis Roethemeyer, Rosebud MO, Renee Kerpash, New Haven MO
5. 510 Grand I Am, Austin Crews, for Austin Crews, Dadeville MO, Jennifer Crews, Dadeville MO
6. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Porter, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
7. 347 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Noah Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
8. 390 Frank’s Puzzle, Trey McDaniel, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
9. 506 Cashs Clay, Salina Wheeler, for Carly Garrett, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
10. 488 Sunrise’s Cinco DeMayo, Ty Matlock, for Max Rhoades, Lebanon MO, Pamela Rhoades, Lebanon MO

CLASS #043 scorecard
Men’s Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older

Results
1. 496 I Told You So, Jimmy Bell, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
2. 504 My Amazing Grace, Tom Frisella, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
3. 410 Prince Jester’s Lady Godiva, Phillip Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
4. 378 Kings Sweet Champagne, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
5. 513 Patriot’s Redemption, Chris Patterson, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Janice Patterson, Harrisonville MO
6. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Ralph Smith, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
7. 509 Ace’s Mirage, Aaron Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO
8. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Jeff Dehner, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
9. 315 Yo Murphy, Kevin Reed, for Kevin Reed, Cleveland MO, Deborah Reed, Cleveland MO
10. 455 Sensational Remedy, Stacey Braswell, for Stacey Braswell, Glencoe MO, Carolyn Braswell, Glencoe MO

CLASS #044 scorecard
Ladies 5 Yrs & Older Stallions & Geldings

Results
1. 516 Remedy’s Fine Design, Megan Cantrell, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
2. 386 Man Overboard, Sheryl Smith, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
3. 503 Aces Top Commander, Barbara Middleton, for Paul Hatfield, St Louis MO
4. 416 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
5. 468 Jewel’s Midnight Son, Vanessa DeBoard, for Vanessa DeBoard, West Plains MO, Velvet Deboard, West Plains MO
6. 507 Mo Jazz Red Pride LJ, Jessica Adkins, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
7. 508 JB’s Cacao, Carly Henderson, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO

CLASS #045 scorecard
Youth 15-17

Results
1. 383 Pinky Tuscadero, Destiny Sawyers, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
2. 502 Playboy’s Miss September M., Madison McCracken, for Gail Rickard, West Plains MO
3. 393 Prince Jester’s Ocala Star, Dally Thompson, for Albert Cook Jr., Peace Valley MO, Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO
4. 370 Skeeters Razzle Dazzle C, Sophia Combs, for Junior Combs, Spokane MO, Virginia Combs, Spokane MO
5. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
6. 346 Stroker’s Dora, Kiley Ramsey, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
7. 415 Hint Of Sunshine, Marcus Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO, Marcus Jessen, Salem MO
8. 361 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Hockley TX
9. 405 Midas’ Lemon Drop W, Shawn Wood, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Vincil Wood, Bolivar MO
10. 358 Captain Morgan, Rachel Wade, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Rachel Wade, West Plains MO

CLASS #046 scorecard
Ladies Am Owned Specialty 5 Yrs + S & G

Results
1. 335 Major Motion Edition, Willa Danner, for Richard Danner, Abilene KS, Willa Danner, Abilene KS
2. 455 Sensational Remedy, Sara Latall, for Stacey Braswell, Glencoe MO, Carolyn Braswell, Glencoe MO
3. 468 Jewel’s Midnight Son, Vanessa DeBoard, for Vanessa DeBoard, West Plains MO, Velvet Deboard, West Plains MO
4. 297 Suzi’s Cimmaron W., Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL

CLASS #047 scorecard
Open Am 5 Yr & Older Mares

Results
1. 307 Legend’s Blazie, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Greenfield MO, Shanna Toler, Greenfield MO
2. 410 Prince Jester’s Lady Godiva, Mark Holifield, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
3. 428 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
4. 497 My Daddy Is Grand, Barbara Saxton-Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
5. 492 Mystical Phantom, Jan Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
6. 517 Her Royal Highness, Billiejean Thompson, for Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO, Morgan Cook, Peace Valley MO
7. 502 Playboy’s Miss September M., Barbara Middleton, for Gail Rickard, West Plains MO
8. 327 My Grandpa’s Cash, Darrell Martin, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO

CLASS #048 scorecard
Open Am 5 Yr & Older Stallions & Geldings

Results
1. 386 Man Overboard, James McNail, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
2. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL

Saturday, June 13, 2013 Versatility

CLASS #049
Open Showmanship

Results
1. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
3. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
5. 521 Whirlwind’s Golden Tenor, Stefany Hack, for Kevin James, Palm Bay FL

CLASS #050
Youth Showmanship

Results
1. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
3. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Porter, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
5. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR
6. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR

 

CLASS #051
Open Trail

Results
1. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
3. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 308 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
5. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 320 Sensation’s Rusty Money D., Dana Beamish, for Warren Beamish, Fordland MO, Dana Beamish, Fordland MO
7. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
8. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL

CLASS #052
Youth Trail

Results
1. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
2. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
4. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR
5. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR
6. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Porter, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO

CLASS #053
Open Western Pleasure

Results
1. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
2. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
4. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
6. 308 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
7. 521 Whirlwind’s Golden Tenor, Stefany Hack, for Kevin James, Palm Bay FL
8. 364 Workin Man Blues, Joshua AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
9. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

CLASS #054
Youth Western Pleasure

Results
1. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
4. 518 Central Time, Dally Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
5. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR
6. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR

CLASS #055
Open Western Horsemanship

Results
1. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
4. 308 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
5. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
6. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

CLASS #056
Youth Western Horsemanship

Results
1. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
3. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR
5. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR

CLASS #057
Open Reining

Results
1. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
2. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
4. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

CLASS #058
Youth Reining

Results
1. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
3. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
4. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR
5. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR

CLASS #059
Open Barrel Race

Results
1. 344 Stroker’s Travelin Suzi, Rileigh Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
2. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 310 Ferrari’s Ruby Red, Montye Mickelson, for Montye Mickelson, Kissee Mills MO
4. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
5. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 482 Outlaw’s Quest V.S., Katy Hagerman, for Vicki Hagerman, Lapel IN
7. 432 Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
8. 481 Cast Iron’s Jasper H., Katy Hagerman, for Vicki Hagerman, Lapel IN
9. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR

CLASS #060
Youth Barrel Race

Results
1. 344 Stroker’s Travelin Suzi, Rileigh Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
2. 467 Fugitive’s Meadow Rue, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
3. 310 Ferrari’s Ruby Red, Ashley Hicks, for Montye Mickelson, Kissee Mills MO
4. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
5. 388 July Jester, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR
6. 331 Hydros Gracie GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
7. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
8. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR
9. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
10. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR

CLASS #061
Open Pole Bending

Results
1. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
2. 482 Outlaw’s Quest V.S., Katy Hagerman, for Vicki Hagerman, Lapel IN
3. 481 Cast Iron’s Jasper H., Katy Hagerman, for Vicki Hagerman, Lapel IN
4. 344 Stroker’s Travelin Suzi, Rileigh Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
5. 432 Stroker’s Pepper Shaker, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
7. 310 Ferrari’s Ruby Red, Montye Mickelson, for Montye Mickelson, Kissee Mills MO
8. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
9. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #062
Youth Pole Bending

Results
1. 344 Stroker’s Travelin Suzi, Rileigh Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
2. 467 Fugitive’s Meadow Rue, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
3. 310 Ferrari’s Ruby Red, Ashley Hicks, for Montye Mickelson, Kissee Mills MO
4. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
5. 331 Hydros Gracie GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
6. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
7. 388 July Jester, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR
8. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR
9. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
10. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR

Youth Versatility Champion

1. 303 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 404 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Sonny Nelson, Ava MO, Sharon Nelson, Ava MO
3. 403 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 511 Missouri’s Amazing Grace, Tate Brown, for Mike Brown, Everton AR
5. 515 Hi Tone’s Midnight Special, Abbey Aulds, for Abbey Aulds, Harrison AR

Open Versatility Champion

1. 434 Majestic Sunrise, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 302 Toddy’s Velvet Perfection, Nichole Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Nichole Copple, Fair Play MO
3. 433 Gunslingers Itchy Trigger Finger, Jessica Ivie, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 319 JCK’s Sweet Susannah, Alexis Zastoupil, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
5. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
6. 308 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
7. 471 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

Saturday, June 13, 2015

CLASS #063 scorecard
Pony Performance Rider 7-14

Results
1. 347 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Noah Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
2. 418 Isabells Charm, Taylor Abbott, for Tori Abbott, London AR, Judy Abbott, London AR
3. 491 Indiana Jones, Rozalyn Richerson, for Larry Stevens, Marshfield MO
4. 490 Sunrises Precious Moments, Reagan Stevens, for Larry Stevens, Marshfield MO
5. 489 Sunrises Peanut Butter, Austin Wynant, for Larry Stevens, Marshfield MO

CLASS #064 scorecard
Youth Champion 11 & Under

Results
1. 395 Come On Man, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 493 Logans Pirate Chief, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
3. 372 King’s Hello Dolly, Luvo Rutledge, for Teresa Osborn, Spring Hill KS
4. 458 Grand Theft Auto, Mia Walker, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
5. 412 Babe Ruthless, Sherrill Davis, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
6. 418 Isabells Charm, Taylor Abbott, for Tori Abbott, London AR, Judy Abbott, London AR
7. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Casey Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
8. 514 Charm The Jazz Player, Allie Ingalsbe, for Chad Smith, West Plains MO

CLASS #065 scorecard
Youth Champion 12-17

Results
1. 512 King’s Special Sensation, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
2. 383 Pinky Tuscadero, Destiny Sawyers, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
3. 510 Grand I Am, Austin Crews, for Austin Crews, Dadeville MO, Jennifer Crews, Dadeville MO
4. 435 Wild West, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 502 Playboy’s Miss September M., Madison McCracken, for Gail Rickard, West Plains MO
6. 397 Playboy’s Southern Belle, Kurt Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Kara Landon, Lebanon MO
7. 393 Prince Jester’s Ocala Star, Billiejean Thompson, for Albert Cook Jr., Peace Valley MO, Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO
8. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Sheppard, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
9. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
10. 370 Skeeters Razzle Dazzle C, Sophia Combs, for Junior Combs, Spokane MO, Virginia Combs, Spokane MO

CLASS #066 scorecard
Open Am Restricted 3 Yrs & Older Chamipon

Results
1. 421 My Guns Loaded M., Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 385 Jest Another Jessie, Kimberly Donica, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
3. 416 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
4. 315 Yo Murphy, Kevin Reed, for Kevin Reed, Cleveland MO, Deborah Reed, Cleveland MO
5. 402 American Woman, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO
6. 392 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Morgan Stigall, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
7. 400 Sweet Roses A, Kurt Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
8. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Sheppard, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
9. 437 Docs Surgeon General, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Wickenburg AZ, Linda Kay Sutton, Wickenburg AZ
10. 463 Lucki Ladd D, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Hockley TX

CLASS #067 scorecard
Out Of State Champion

Results
1. 335 Major Motion Edition, Willa Danner, for Richard Danner, Abilene KS, Willa Danner, Abilene KS
2. 373 Cardinal’s Parlie Annie, Amber Wilson, for Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
3. 419 Cassey’s Rebel Queen, Brent Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
4. 450 Generals Golden Warrior S, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
5. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL
6. 436 Amber Oakley, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Ralph Smith, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
8. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Jeff Dehner, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
9. 479 Captain Ace’s Cash R., Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
10. 375 Sheza Patriot Lady, Bob Wilson, for Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS

CLASS #068 scorecard
Am O&T 3 Yrs & Older Champion

Results
1. 453 Quit Sassin Me Milly, Lisa Cantrell, for Lisa Cantrell, Conway MO, Danny Cantrell, Conway MO
2. 341 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
3. 487 Goodtime’s First Pearl, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
4. 397 Playboy’s Southern Belle, Kassidy Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Kara Landon, Lebanon MO
5. 313 Lady Victoria, Danielle Roberts, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 382 Sun-Rise-N-Shine YS, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marian Smith, Berryville AR
7. 330 Prince Jesters Queen Of Diamonds, Dallee Porter, for Deanna Porter, Ava MO
8. 381 Boogie D’s Cowboy Cadillac-L, Larry Deckard, for Buddy Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
9. 361 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Hockley TX

CLASS #069 scorecard
Open AM 3 & 4 Yr Old Champion

Results
1. 318 California Nights, Michelle Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
2. 407 Hit Me, Alan King, for Ben Eddings, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR
3. 340 King’s Rhythm Queen M., Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
4. 360 Midnight Phantasy, Jan Alford, for Jan Alford, Buffalo MO, Jo Ann Alford, Buffalo MO
5. 317 Be My Guest, Craig Dansie, for Craig Dansie, Cody WY, Michelle Dansie, Cody WY
6. 316 Locked And Loaded, Billiejean Thompson, for Charla Keller, Terre Haute IN
7. 161 Grand Conductor, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
8. 355 Golden Booty, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
9. 422 Dealin Dirty Secrets M, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
10. 359 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Roxie M Green, for Ronnie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO, Debbie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO

CLASS #070 scorecard
Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older Champion

Results
1. 496 I Told You So, Jimmy Bell, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
2. 335 Major Motion Edition, Willa Danner, for Richard Danner, Abilene KS, Willa Danner, Abilene KS
3. 378 Kings Sweet Champagne, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
4. 371 Silverado’s Country Rose L., Debbie Franklin, for Debbie Franklin, Buffalo MO, Steve Franklin, Buffalo MO
5. 350 The Ava Tradition, Maxcy Dimmick, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
6. 387 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
7. 367 King’s Sunrise Susie D., Jeff Dehner, for Jeff Dehner, Waterloo IL
8. 400 Sweet Roses A, Kassidy Landon, for Kim Landon, Lebanon MO, Christa U. Landon, Lebanon MO
9. 410 Prince Jester’s Lady Godiva, Phillip Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
10. 509 Ace’s Mirage, Aaron Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO

CLASS #071 scorecard
Open 4 Yrs & Older Champion

Results
1. 411 Outta The Blue, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 348 Tiz Big, Vance Vahle, for Carly Garrett, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
3. 421 My Guns Loaded M., Geno Middleton, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 384 Good Golly By Charlie, Randy Williams, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 420 Sunset’s Golden Commanche K.T., Ray Pridgen, for Ray Pridgen, Strafford MO, Phyllis Pridgen, Strafford MO

CLASS #072 scorecard
Open Am 5 Yrs & Older Champion

Results
1. 386 Man Overboard, James McNail, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
2. 307 Legend’s Blazie, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Greenfield MO, Shanna Toler, Greenfield MO
3. 410 Prince Jester’s Lady Godiva, Mark Holifield, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
4. 428 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
5. 502 Playboy’s Miss September M., Barbara Middleton, for Gail Rickard, West Plains MO
6. 492 Mystical Phantom, Jan Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
7. 497 My Daddy Is Grand, Barbara Saxton-Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
8. 517 Her Royal Highness, Billiejean Thompson, for Juliet Cook, Peace Valley MO, Morgan Cook, Peace Valley MO
9. 343 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Columbia IL

CLASS #073 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity Champion-Open Am

Results
1. 451 Heza Rock Star, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
2. 417 Legend’s Hail Mari, Dawn Toler, for Dawn Toler, Greenfield MO, Shanna Toler, Greenfield MO
3. 460 Momma Mia, Kent Hyde, for Kent Hyde, Springfield MO, Janice Hyde, Springfield MO
4. 485 Southern Grand, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
5. 440 Ransoms Stardust Treasure M, Mark Holifield, for Ralph McGarry, Excelsior Springs MO, Katherine McGarry, Excelsior Springs MO
6. 486 Im All Shook Up, Adam Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
7. 462 Masterpiece’s Crystal, Jenalee Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
8. 465 The Lady Smith, Jessica Moore, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
9. 357 Starbuck’s Wild Fire, Michelle Sanders, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO
10. 430 Maker’s Mark, Larry Luna, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO

CLASS #074 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity Champion-Am O&T

Results
1. 472 Sparkling Trax, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Gray, Rogersville MO
2. 353 Lock-N-Load, Stan McCroskey, for Stan McCroskey, Republic MO, Teresa McCroskey, Republic MO
3. 349 Courts Lancelot, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO
4. 452 My Baby Grace, Anna Cantrell, for Anna Sutherland, Conway MO, Megan Cantrell, Farmington AR
5. 342 Rock That Copper Top, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
6. 401 Rollin’ For A Good Time, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
7. 461 Fantastic Sunrise, Marlea Stone, for Ralph Smith, Berryville AR, Marlea Stone, Berryville AR
8. 345 Red Phenomenon, Rileigh Phillips, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
9. 408 Show ME O., Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR

CLASS #075 scorecard
3 Year Old Futurity Champion-Open

Results
1. 329 Paula Deen, Vance Vahle, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
2. 454 Switchblade, Steve Dampier, for James R. Smith, Bismarck MO, Scheryl Smith, Bismarck MO
3. 459 C.I.A., Thomas J. Williams, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
4. 445 Edition Texas Southern Comfort, David Ogle, for Pat Dismukes, Mt. Pleasant TX, Pam Dismukes, Mt. Pleasant TX
5. 477 Deja Blue, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
6. 466 Little Miss Patriot, Geno Middleton, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
7. 376 Jedidiah, Jacob Rutledge, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
8. 431 Smokin Hot Hannah Z, Brenda Zeigenbein, for Clarence Zeigenbein, Waynesville MO, Brenda Zeigenbein, Waynesville MO
9. 325 Ima Travelin Man, Ross Harper, for Jaime Whiteaker, Ocala FL
10. 476 Lady’s Show Nuff Time, Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR