2020 Results

Slider

2020 World Show & Celebration Results

Sunday, September 6th (9am-Versatility Arena)

CLASS #001
Open Showmanship WC

Results
1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
5. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #002
Open Am Showmanship WC

Results
1. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
4. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
5. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
6. 456 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
7. 413 Sunrise At The Pearly Gaits, Dallee Porter, for Patsy Climer, Seymour MO
8. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
9. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
10. 458 Missouri’s Mojo, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO

CLASS #003
Youth Showmanship WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
3. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL
4. 411 Rexs Rooster E, Kylee Bruffett, for Kylee Bruffett, Norwood MO
5. 468 Micro Sunrise, Chayley Sells, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. 473 Naked Pale Face Woman, London Thompson, for Billiejean Thompson, West Plains MO, Morgan Stigall, Kilbourne IL
7. 415 Hot Tradition, Christian Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
8. 474 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO

CLASS #004
Open Western Pleasure-No Canter WC

Results
1. 471 Frank’s Causin Commotion, Erin Patterson, for Erin Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
3. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 461 Cash’ll Make Ya Famous, Jeff Peck, for Jeff Peck, Wichita Falls TX, Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
5. 675 Preachin At The Bar, Jennifer Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
7. 474 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
8. 415 Hot Tradition, Andrew Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
9. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
10. 677 King of the Gypsies, Danielle Roberts, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO

CLASS #005
Open Western Pleasure WC

Results
1. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
3. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
5. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
6. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO

CLASS #006
Open Am Western Pleasure WC

Results
1. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
3. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
4. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
5. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
7. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
8. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
9. 413 Sunrise At The Pearly Gaits, Dallee Porter, for Patsy Climer, Seymour MO

CLASS #007
Youth Western Pleasure WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL
3. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
4. 415 Hot Tradition, Christian Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR

CLASS #008
Open English Pleasure WC

Results
1. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
4. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
5. 465 Ike’s Gold Digger V.S., Paige Barnes, for Ralph Gaines, Bellevue NE

CLASS #009
Open Am English Pleasure WC

Results
1. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
2. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
3. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
4. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
5. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
6. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
7. 413 Sunrise At The Pearly Gaits, Dallee Porter, for Patsy Climer, Seymour MO

CLASS #010
Youth English Pleasure WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO

Sunday, September 6th (6pm-Performance Arena)

CLASS #011
Youth Leadline

Results
1. 486 Indigo Rose, Kenten Dunlap, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO
1. 418 My Baby Grace, Boone Biggs, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
1. 478 Gunslinger’s Miss Harriet, Elsie Jones, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
1. 513 Touch’s Golden Coin, Heidi Hightower, for Wade Hightower, Hartville MO, Patty Hightower, Hartville MO
1. 502 Frankin A, Zoey Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO
1. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Jaysee Dunlap, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
1. 417 High Tide, Lynnden Devine, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
1. 508 Jazzs Tornado G, Woodrow Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO
1. 489 Ebony’s Bobbie Sue, Rhett Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
1. 487 Stack The Deck W, Bryson Baker, for Joshua Baker, Ozark MO
1. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Adeline Henderson, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
1. 515 Romeo’s Stormin Babe H, Jonah Hendrix, for Andrew Hendrix, Marshall AR, Anna Hendrix, Marshall AR
1. 504 Platinum, Atticus Fletcher, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
1. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Oliva Garrison, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
1. 445 That’s Jest Jessie, Hudson Southard, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
1. 482 Prince Jester’s Starlet Rose K., Kaylee Sanders, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Kristina Kiefer, Republic MO
1. 505 After Party, Colt Cornett, for Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO
1. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Ava Deckard, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
1. 409 Bayou City Golden Boy, Charleigh Strong, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO
1. 429 Docs Surgeon General, Kaydence Vest, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Kimber Vest, Bolivar MO
1. 481 D.L.’s Sassy Lady, Hannah Sanders, for Mary Kiefer, Republic MO, Michelle Sanders, Republic MO
1. 471 Frank’s Causin Commotion, Colton Patterson, for Erin Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
1. 501 Mountain Millie, Stella Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO, Stacey Jessen, Nixa MO

CLASS #012
Gelding Model WGC                                                   Score Card

Results
1. 988 Tri-Mi Dun Got An Alibi, Julie Odor, for Andrew Odor, Springfield MO, Julie Odor, Springfield MO
2. 978 KC King, Ken Jones, for Ken Jones, Harrison AR, Pam Jones, Harrison AR
3. 520 A-Rockin-Good-Time, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Lance Simmons, West Plains MO
4. 1089 Oh What A Night, Destiny Campbell, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO
5. 405 Border Patrol, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 519 Captain Morgan, London Thompson, for Rachel Wade, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
7. 411 Rexs Rooster E, Kylee Bruffett, for Kylee Bruffett, Norwood MO
8. 994 Sunrise’s Alibi, Gracie Essary, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO

CLASS #013
Bareback Equitation WC (15 & Over)                                    Score Card

Results
1. 471 Frank’s Causin Commotion, Erin Patterson, for Erin Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
3. 418 My Baby Grace, Anna Sutherland, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
4. 672 Cocoa Pebbles, Elyssa Wackerman, for Bob Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
5. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
6. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Jerry L. Rosa Jr., for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
7. 435 I’m A Pollyanna, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR

CLASS #014
(A) Men’s 5 Yr & Under WC                                  Score Card

Results
1. 680 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Geno Middleton, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
2. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kim Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 495 Ransom Demand, Garrett King, for Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
4. 479 Moonshine Time, Gary McCrackin, for Gary McCrackin, West Plains MO, Sara McCrackin, West Plains MO
5. 420 Whiskey’s Girl Crush, Donnie Daugherty, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL

CLASS #015
(B) Men’s 5 Yr & Under WC                          Score Card

Results
1. 443 Legend’s Nighttime Cinderella, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
2. 510 I’m A Caliente Lady, Buck Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
3. 499 Texas Sunrise, Daniel Smith, for Daniel Smith, Gary TX
4. 483 Starbuck’s Carmel CoCo Suprise, Joseph Sanders, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO

CLASS #016
(A) Youth 11 & Under WC                          Score Card

Results
1. 426 I Told You So, Kimber Vest, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
2. 444 Hit Me, Rylee Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 698 Southgaits Shiloh, Lily Pascoe, for Lily Pascoe, Rogersville MO, Violet Pascoe, Rogersville MO
4. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Cole Henderson, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
5. 677 King of the Gypsies, Jentry Harley, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 487 Stack The Deck W, Kenadee Baker, for Joshua Baker, Ozark MO
7. 686 Golddigger’s Hot Jazz, Jaycee Koch, for Jaycee Koch, Bucyrus MO
8. 474 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO

CLASS #017
(B) Youth 11 & Under WC                                   Score Card

Results
1. 498 Charming Millie, Colton Dampier, for Katy Dampier, Strafford MO, Colton Dampier, Strafford MO
2. 423 The Grand Queen, Lily Pascoe, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 674 My Daddy Is Grand, Reece Huffman for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
4. 473 Naked Pale Face Woman, London Thompson, for Billiejean Thompson, West Plains MO, Morgan Stigall, Kilbourne IL
5. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Isaac Rosa, for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
6. 425 Starry Nights, Madison Williams, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
7. 415 Hot Tradition, Christian Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
8. 409 Bayou City Golden Boy, Megann Bradshaw, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO
9. 692 Grandiose, Emery Roark, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
10. 477 Playboy’s Midnight Sunset, Foster Jones, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO

CLASS #018
Senior Citizen WC                                         Score Card

Results
1. 427 Legend’s Honkey Tonk Angel, James McNail, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
2. 444 Hit Me, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Ruth Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
4. 421 Grand Affair, Jim Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
5. 479 Moonshine Time, Gary McCrackin, for Gary McCrackin, West Plains MO, Sara McCrackin, West Plains MO
6. 514 Legend’s Katniss, Tom Frisella, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
7. 422 Adda Lil Voodoo, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
8. 429 Docs Surgeon General, Pamela Vest, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Kimber Vest, Bolivar MO
9. 653 Wildwoods Morning Star, Larry Porter, for Larry Porter, Rogersville MO
10. 448 Hollywood’s Queen Of Hearts, Brian Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO

CLASS #019                                                      Score Card
(A) Youth 12-14 WC

Results
1. 694 Mustang Sallee, Kolby Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 475 Wish’s Country Lady, Grayson McClaine, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR
3. 491 Phantastic Fanny, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO
4. 438 You Betcha, Will Maxey, for William Maxey, Grovespring MO
5. 433 The Money Pit, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
6. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN

CLASS #020                                                Score Card
(B) Youth 12-14 WC

Results
1. 521 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Casey Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
2. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Kenny Ramsey, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
3. 432 Noah’s Whoa Nelly, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Katie Murr, Farmington AR
4. 497 Legend’s Gypsy Rose, Rebekah Rosa, for Rebekah Rosa, Newburg MO
5. 412 Trax’s Little Rose, Kylee Bruffett, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
6. 537 Golden Booty, Camille Lizotte, for Camille Lizotte, Mansfield MO, Gabriella Lizotte, Mansfield MO

CLASS #021                                           Score Card
(A) Ladies 5 Yr & under WC

Results
1. 504 Platinum, Melody Nagel, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
2. 670 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
3. 494 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Barbara Saxton-Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
4. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
5. 507 Grandchild, Kimberly Williams, for Kimberly Williams, Buffalo MO
6. 439 I’m A New Man, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
7. 680 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
8. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Pam Lynn, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX

CLASS #022                                     Score Card
(B) Ladies 5 Yr & Under WC

Results
1. 694 Mustang Sallee, Sharon Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 423 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 505 After Party, Cindy Williams, for Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO
4. 492 Simply Irresistible, Keeli Land, for David Ogle, Ash Grove MO
5. 690 Legend’s Girlie Grace J., Jill Jones, for Wayne Jones, Waynesville MO, Helen Jones, Waynesville MO
6. 437 Hollywood’s Vesta Lou, Hadleigh Luthy, for Hadleigh Luthy, Lebanon MO
7. 419 Whiskey’s Barrel Man, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
8. 525 Jester’s Dust In The Wind, Roxie M Green, for Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
9. 522 Charlie’s WhizBang, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #023                            Score Card
(A) Youth 15-17 WC

Results
1. 493 Lady Antebellum, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 506 Heaven Is Grand, Luvo Rutledge, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
3. 403 Wild West, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 489 Ebony’s Bobbie Sue, Taylor Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
5. 434 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
6. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
7. 480 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, Megan McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO

CLASS #024                             Score Card
(B) Youth 15-17 WC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Luvo Rutledge, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kurt Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Mary Ellen Rosa, for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
4. 517 A Little Travelin’ Cash, Ty Matlock, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
5. 435 I’m A Pollyanna, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
6. 428 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Mia Walker, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
7. 490 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Trey McDaniel, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
8. 672 Cocoa Pebbles, Elyssa Wackerman, for Bob Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS

CLASS #025                           Score Card
(A) Ladies 3 Year Old

Results
1. 417 High Tide, Anna Cantrell, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
2. 516 Charlies Lil Rockette, Alice Rowden, for Alice Rowden, Buffalo MO, Vic Rowden, Buffalo MO
3. 472 Foxy Nights, Chris McQueen, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
4. 486 Indigo Rose, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO
5. 431 Little Bit Moody, Lisa Cantrell, for Lisa Cantrell, Conway MO, Danny Cantrell, Conway MO
6. 511 Mr Missouri’s Hillbilly Deluxe, Elizabeth Snethern, for Elizabeth Snethern, Couch MO, Melvin Snethern, Couch MO

CLASS #026                     Score Card
(B) Ladies 3 Year Old

Results
1. 700 Heavenly Tango, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
2. 424 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 484 Castle Rock, Karen Leighton, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
4. 509 Annie Up, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
5. 669 Squirrell, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
6. 440 Charlies Lil Fancy Pants, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
7. 523 My Grand Desire, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

Monday, September 7 (9am Versatility Arena)

CLASS #027
Open Trail-No Canter WC

Results
1. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
3. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe, for Bobby Pankey, West Plains MO
4. 404 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 461 Cash’ll Make Ya Famous, Cole Enloe, for Jeff Peck, Wichita Falls TX, Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
6. 452 Cherokee’s Rain Princess, Janice McFadden, for Janice McFadden, South Beloit IL
7. 458 Missouri’s Mojo, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
8. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
9. 667 BBR Franks Surprise Boogy, Angie Gibson, for Angie Gibson, Springfield MO
10. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO

CLASS #028
Open Trail WC

Results
1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 518 Mo Jazz Mellow Yellow L.J., Cole Enloe, for Larry Schenewerk, Dadeville MO
5. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
6. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO

CLASS #029
Open Am Trail WC

Results
1. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
2. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
3. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
4. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
6. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
7. 456 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
8. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
9. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
10. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO

CLASS #030
Youth Trail WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
3. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL

CLASS #031
Open Western Horsemanship WC

Results
1. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
3. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
5. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
6. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO

CLASS #032
Open Am Western Horsemanship WC

Results
1. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
5. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
6. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
7. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
8. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
9. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO

CLASS #033
Youth Western Horsemanship WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
3. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL

CLASS #034
Open Reining WC

Results
1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
3. 465 Ike’s Gold Digger V.S., Paige Barnes, for Ralph Gaines, Bellevue NE
4. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
7. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #035
Open Am Reining WC

Results
1. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
2. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
3. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
5. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
6. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
7. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
8. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #036
Youth Reining WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO

Hi Point Versatility Pleasure Horse – Open
Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

Hi Point Versatility Pleasure Horse – Open Amateur
Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY

Hi Point Versatility Pleasure Horse – Youth
Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

Hi Point Versatility Working Horse – Open
Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL

Hi Point Versatility Working Horse – Open Amateur
JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL

Hi Point Versatility Working Horse – Youth
Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

Monday, September 7 (6pm Performance Arena)

CLASS #037                              Score Card
Youth Model WGC

Results
1. 474 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
2. 556 Desert Rose, Gracie Essary, for Lynnette Cook, Fordland MO
3. 415 Hot Tradition, Christian Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
4. 554 Alert’s Sweet Georgia Brown, Josiah Hatley, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO
5. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Emery Roark, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
6. 521 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Mekenzie White, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
7. 473 Naked Pale Face Woman, London Thompson, for Billiejean Thompson, West Plains MO, Morgan Stigall, Kilbourne IL
8. 487 Stack The Deck W, Kenadee Baker, for Joshua Baker, Ozark MO
9. 411 Rexs Rooster E, Kylee Bruffett, for Kylee Bruffett, Norwood MO
10. 519 Captain Morgan, Madison White, for Rachel Wade, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO

CLASS #038                      Score Card
(A) Am Owned 3 Yr & Over NPT 90 days WC

Results
1. 444 Hit Me, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
2. 450 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
3. 535 I’m A Whiskey Girl, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
4. 441 Legend Has It, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
5. 435 I’m A Pollyanna, Katie Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
6. 525 Jester’s Dust In The Wind, Roxie M Green, for Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
7. 469 Chanson d Silverado, Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
8. 693 Neat Little Package, Janet Switzner, for Janet Switzner, Smithville MO
9. 470 Silverados Desert Fox W, Jim Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
10. 541 Playboy Remedy Handsome Devil, Craig Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO

CLASS #039                     Score Card
Youth Novice Rider WC

Results
1. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Mary Ellen Rosa, for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
2. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
3. 497 Legend’s Gypsy Rose, Rebekah Rosa, for Rebekah Rosa, Newburg MO
4. 692 Grandiose, Emery Roark, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
5. 537 Golden Booty, Gabriella Lizotte, for Camille Lizotte, Mansfield MO, Gabriella Lizotte, Mansfield MO
6. 415 Hot Tradition, Christian Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
7. 473 Naked Pale Face Woman, London Thompson, for Billiejean Thompson, West Plains MO, Morgan Stigall, Kilbourne IL
8. 487 Stack The Deck W, Kenadee Baker, for Joshua Baker, Ozark MO
9. 409 Bayou City Golden Boy, Megann Bradshaw, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO
10. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Cole Henderson, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR

CLASS #040              Score Card
(B) Am Owned 3 Yr & Over NPT 90 days WC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 421 Grand Affair, Jim Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
3. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kim Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 551 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
5. 678 The Prescription, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 565 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
7. 499 Texas Sunrise, Daniel Smith, for Daniel Smith, Gary TX
8. 550 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Ava MO, Tom Hayes, Ava MO
9. 538 Look Heart-No Hands, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
10. 480 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, James McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO

CLASS #041                           Score Card
Youth Equitation WC

Results
1. 474 Dirty Diana, Casey Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
2. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Mary Ellen Rosa, for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
3. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 672 Cocoa Pebbles, Elyssa Wackerman, for Bob Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
5. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Cole Henderson, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
6. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
7. 473 Naked Pale Face Woman, Ava Thompson, for Billiejean Thompson, West Plains MO, Morgan Stigall, Kilbourne IL
8. 497 Legend’s Gypsy Rose, Rebekah Rosa, for Rebekah Rosa, Newburg MO
9. 433 The Money Pit, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
10. 415 Hot Tradition, Christian Hendrix, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR

CLASS #042                      Score Card
Open Am 2 Year Old WC

Results
1. 447 Ebonys Hope, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
2. 695 Rocker’s Black Ruby, Sharon Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
3. 531 Legend’s Doc Holiday, Doug Phelps, for Doug Phelps, Falcon MO
4. 697 Keepin The Faith, Dawn Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
5. 533 Alfred Hitchcock, Larry Keener, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR
6. 543 Dora Margeret, Kent Hyde, for Kent Hyde, Springfield MO, Janice Hyde, Springfield MO

CLASS #043                 Score Card
(A) Open Amateur Novice Rider WC

Results
1. 687 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Melissa Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
2. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Kenneth Lunn, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
3. 676 Rhythm – N – Rhyme, Karen Ragsdale, for Jennifer Roberts, Bradleyville MO
4. 524 Sheeza Keeper, Anita Dunham, for Voncelle Hughes, Kidder MO
5. 691 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
6. 546 Legend’s Grey Lady, Elizabeth Snethern, for Elizabeth Snethern, Couch MO, Melvin Snethern, Couch MO

CLASS #044              Score Card
Open 2 Year Old WC

Results
1. 588 Gretchen Wilson, David Ogle, for Curtice Williams III, Fair Grove MO
2. 488 It’s Just Me, Steve Dampier, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
2. 595 Ace’s Pretty Penny J., Geno Middleton, for Ronnie Harper, Summersville MO
4. 656 One Step Beyond The Edge, Vance Vahle, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO

CLASS #045               Score Card
(B) Open Amateur Novice Rider WC

Results
1. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Ashley Strange, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
2. 677 King of the Gypsies, Karen Ragsdale, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
3. 693 Neat Little Package, Janet Switzner, for Janet Switzner, Smithville MO

CLASS #046              Score Card
Open Am 3 Yr Old Mares WC

Results
1. 544 King’s Copper Wire, Alan King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR
2. 424 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 517 A Little Travelin’ Cash, Ty Matlock, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
4. 509 Annie Up, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
5. 486 Indigo Rose, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO
6. 528 Jumping Judy H, Carter Botkin Jr., for Carter Botkin Jr., Arnold MO
7. 523 My Grand Desire, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #047              Score Card
Open Am 3 Yr Old S & G WC

Results
1. 500 Handsome Harley, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO

CLASS #048              Score Card
(A) Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 421 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
3. 445 That’s Jest Jessie, Jimmy Bell, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
4. 441 Legend Has It, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
5. 536 Legend’s Hot Damn M., Robert A. Booker, for Robert A. Booker, Union MO
6. 550 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Ava MO, Tom Hayes, Ava MO
7. 693 Neat Little Package, Janet Switzner, for Janet Switzner, Smithville MO
8. 547 Legendary Jesse James, Michele House, for Gary House, Perry MO

CLASS #049              Score Card
(B) Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 427 Legend’s Honkey Tonk Angel, James McNail, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
2. 444 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 689 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
4. 690 Legend’s Girlie Grace J., Jill Jones, for Wayne Jones, Waynesville MO, Helen Jones, Waynesville MO
5. 699 I’m So Famous, Cory Pascoe, for Cory Pascoe, Rogersville MO, Juli Pascoe, Rogersville MO
6. 439 I’m A New Man, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
7. 527 Legend of Stan The Man, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
8. 545 Time To Boogie, Chris Patterson, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Lane Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
9. 526 Legend’s Back In Black, Anita Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
10. 410 Edition’s Country Toad, Dallee Porter, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO

Tuesday, September 8 (9pm Versatility Arena)

CLASS #050
Open Barrel Race WC

Results
1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
3. 465 Ike’s Gold Digger V.S., Paige Barnes, for Ralph Gaines, Bellevue NE
4. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #051
Open Am Barrel Race

Results
1. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
2. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
3. 529 All The King’s Horses J, Alexis Zastoupil, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
4. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 456 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
6. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #052
Youth Barrel Race WC

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
3. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL
4. 681 Southern Lace’s Jazz E Joey, Audrey Braschler, for Dustin Braschler, Doniphan MO
5. 532 It’s Only Money Honey, Giden Crane, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
6. 534 Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR

CLASS #053
Open Pole Bending WC

Results
1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 465 Ike’s Gold Digger V.S., Paige Barnes, for Ralph Gaines, Bellevue NE
3. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #054
Open Am Pole Bending WC

Results
1. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN
3. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 456 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
5. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
6. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
7. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
8. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO

CLASS #055
Youth Pole Bending WC

Results
1. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN
2. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
4. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL
5. 534 Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
6. 681 Southern Lace’s Jazz E Joey, Audrey Braschler, for Dustin Braschler, Doniphan MO

CLASS #056
Open Stake Race WC

Results
1. 465 Ike’s Gold Digger V.S., Paige Barnes, for Ralph Gaines, Bellevue NE
2. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
3. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
5. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #057
Open Am Stake Race WC

Results
1. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
3. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 456 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
5. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
6. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX
7. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
8. 529 All The King’s Horses J, Alexis Zastoupil, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR

CLASS #058
Youth Stake Race

Results
1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN
3. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL
4. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
5. 534 Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
6. 532 It’s Only Money Honey, Giden Crane, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
7. 681 Southern Lace’s Jazz E Joey, Audrey Braschler, for Dustin Braschler, Doniphan MO

Hi Point Versatility Speed Horse- Open
460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL

Hi Point Versatility Speed Horse- Open Amateur
408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL

Hi Point Versatility Speed Horse- Youth
406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

Open Versatility World Grand Champion
1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Nichole Hack, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 404 Top Of the Line, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
5. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO

Open Amateur Versatility World Grand Champion
1. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
2. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
3. 651 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
4. 407 Majestic Sunrise, Allison Story, for John Moreland, Buffalo WY
5. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
6. 456 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
7. 457 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO

Youth Versatility World Grand Champion

1. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 652 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
3. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL

Tuesday, September 8 (6pm Performance Arena)

CLASS #059                        Score Card
Amateur Owned Weanling Model WGC

Results
1. 981 Positively Grand, Ruth Ellen Massey, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
2. 979 Southgait’s Savannah Nights, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 996 It’s Hard To Be Humble, Donnie Clark, for Donnie Clark, Mtn Grove MO
4. 942 Missouri’s Perfect Storm, Janice McFadden, for Janice McFadden, South Beloit IL

CLASS #060                        Score Card
Open Weanling Model WGC

Results
1. 1018 HHF Bentley, Destiny Sawyers, for Gerald Finke, Mooresville MO, Claire Clevenger, Mooresville MO

CLASS #061                         Score Card
(A) Men’s 6 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 571 Sweet Desire, Kevin Harp, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 539 King’s Gypsy Spitfire, David Ogle, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
3. 441 Legend Has It, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
4. 573 Oh Bay Bee M., Geno Middleton, for Geno Middleton, Pomona MO, Barbara Middleton, Pomona MO
5. 577 Noah’s Lady Luck, Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #062                     Score Card
Am Owned Yearling Model WGC

Results
1. 982 Early Morning Breeze H., Pam Lynn, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
2. 980 Beautiful Lie, Danielle Roberts, for Jennifer Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO

CLASS #063                     Score Card
(B) Men’s 6 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 429 Docs Surgeon General, Brian Vest, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Kimber Vest, Bolivar MO
2. 540 Lizzie Borden, Lemuel Berry, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
3. 470 Silverados Desert Fox W, Jim Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
4. 549 Starbuck’s Wild Fire, Joseph Sanders, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO

CLASS #064                 Score Card
Open Yearling Model WGC

Results
1. 908 Baby’s Got Her Blue Jeans On, Destiny Sawyers, for Destiny Campbell, Mansfield MO
2. 995 Hollywood’s Malibu Barbie, Buck Thompson, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
3. 987 Hef’s Black Pearl, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #065                     Score Card
(A) Open Am Limited Rider WC – 4 Yrs & Older

Results
1. 506 Heaven Is Grand, Luvo Rutledge, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
2. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Ashley Strange, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
3. 558 Ace’s Foxy Lady, Stephanie Follett, for Stephanie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO, Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
4. 568 Grand Ruckus, Amy Stangl, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 412 Trax’s Little Rose, Deanna Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
6. 546 Legend’s Grey Lady, Elizabeth Snethern, for Elizabeth Snethern, Couch MO, Melvin Snethern, Couch MO

CLASS #066                Score Card
(B) Open Am Limited Rider WC – 4 Yr & Older

Results
1. 441 Legend Has It, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
2. 677 King of the Gypsies, Karen Ragsdale, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
3. 590 Phantoms Prince Charles, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
4. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
5. 524 Sheeza Keeper, Anita Dunham, for Voncelle Hughes, Kidder MO
6. 501 Mountain Millie, Stacey Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO, Stacey Jessen, Nixa MO
7. 425 Starry Nights, Shelly Robbins, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
8. 680 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO

CLASS #067                       Score Card
Am Owned 3 Yr Old Mares WC

Results
1. 574 Felony Melanie, Joe Dampier, for Joseph A. Dampier, Eldridge MO
2. 562 M.M. Buttercup, Adam Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
3. 544 King’s Copper Wire, Alan King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR
4. 424 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
5. 443 Legend’s Nighttime Cinderella, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
6. 509 Annie Up, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
7. 499 Texas Sunrise, Daniel Smith, for Daniel Smith, Gary TX
8. 472 Foxy Nights, Chris McQueen, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
9. 528 Jumping Judy H, Carter Botkin Jr., for Carter Botkin Jr., Arnold MO
10. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL

CLASS #068                           Score Card
Jockey Change

Results
1. 694 Mustang Sallee, Sharon Ballowe & Kolby Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory & Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 692 Grandiose, Emery Roark & Erin Patterson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
4. 569 Daisy Duke’s Rocker, Ty Matlock & Kimberly Williams, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
4. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Rhonda Farmer & Deanna Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
5. 434 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Kaylee Murr & Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
6. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Kenneth Lunn & Craig Ramsey, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
7. 540 Lizzie Borden, Lemuel Berry & Jessica Patterson, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
8. 409 Bayou City Golden Boy, Dallee Porter & Klyee Bruffett, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO
9. 672 Cocoa Pebbles, Elyssa Wackerman & Shawn Stangl, for Bob Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS

CLASS #069                                Score Card
Open 3 Year Old Mares WC

Results
1. 585 Image’s Austie, Josh Dampier, for Katy Dampier, Strafford MO, Colton Dampier, Strafford MO
2. 679 Legend’s Cracklin Star, Brian Oglesby, for Debra Gengelbach, Louisburg KS, Gene Gengelbach, Louisburg KS
3. 594 Ozark Celebration, David Ogle, for Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
4. 570 Legend’s Pretty Lady, Steve Dampier, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
5. 566 Night Times For Sleeping, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
6. 561 Legend’s Candy And Roses, Clifton Matlock, for David Jarvis, Plato MO
7. 560 Rearing To Go, Steve Sherrer, for Steve Sherrer, Lebanon MO

CLASS #070                           Score Card
Country Pleasure WC

Results
1. 471 Frank’s Causin Commotion, Erin Stevens, for Erin Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
3. 451 Mr. Missouri, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
4. 665 King’s Special Sensation, Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
5. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 519 Captain Morgan, Rebecca Simmons, for Rachel Wade, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO

CLASS #071                             Score Card
Am Owned 3 Yr Old S&G WC

Results
1. 484 Castle Rock, Karen Jolley-Leighton, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 500 Handsome Harley, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
3. 700 Heavenly Tango, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
4. 580 King’s Royal Commander M, Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
5. 538 Look Heart-No Hands, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
6. 496 The Reverend, Dennis Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO, Monica Jessen, Salem MO
7. 530 Legend’s Charming Clyde, James Bruce Pendergraft, for James Bruce Pendergraft, Eldridge MO, Lee Ann Pendergraft, Eldridge MO

CLASS #072                         Score Card
(A) Ladies 6 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 563 Rocking Revival, Jennifer Roberts, for Pamela DeMier, Rogersville MO
2. 551 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
3. Golden Booty, Dally Porter, for Camille Lizotte, Ava MO, Gabriella Lizotte, Ava MO
4. 469 Chanson d Silverado, Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
5. 565 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
6. 540 Lizzie Borden, Jessica Patterson, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
7. 691 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS

CLASS #073                            Score Card
(B) Ladies 6 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Barbara Middleton, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
2. 568 Grand Ruckus, Amy Stangl, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 526 Legend’s Back In Black, Anita Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 558 Ace’s Foxy Lady, Stephanie Follett, for Stephanie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO, Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
5. 596 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Kiley Ramsey, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
6. 567 The Grand Traveler, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #074                           Score Card
Open 3 Yr Old S&G WC

Results
1. 559 Prince King R., Mike Rutledge, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR

Wednesday, September 9 (9am Versatility Arena)

CLASS #075
Open Ranch Horse Cutting WC

  1. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
  2. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  3. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews,
  4. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
  5. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe for Bobby Pankey, West Plains, MO
  6. 597 Flick’s Pretty Boy N, Cole Enloe for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua, MO

Class #076
Open Am Ranch Horse Cutting WC

  1. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  2. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  3. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
  4. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
  5. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
  6. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch for Donald E Moore and Gabby Moore DVM, Salem, MO
  7. 532 It’s Only Money Honey, Giden Crane, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
  8. 534 Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
  9. 529 529 All TheKing’s Horses J, Susan Boyd, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
  10. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls, TX

Class #077
Open Ranch Horse Roping WC

  1. 597 Flick’s Pretty Boy N, Cole Enloe for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua, MO
  2. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews,
  3. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe for Bobby Pankey, West Plains, MO
  4. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
  5. 453 G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
  6. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Jenifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  7. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

Class #078
Open Am Ranch Horse Roping WC

  1. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
  2. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch for Donald E Moore and Gabby Moore DVM, Salem, MO
  3. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  4. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
  5. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls, TX
  6. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
  7. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

Class #079
Open Ranch Horse Working Cow WC

  1. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Jenifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  2. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
  3. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe for Bobby Pankey, West Plains, MO
  4. 453 – G’s Rolling Sweet Pea L., Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
  5. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews,
  6. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  7. 597 Flick’s Pretty Boy N, Cole Enloe for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua, MO

Class #080
Open Am Ranch Horse Working Cow WC

  1. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  2. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
  3. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
  4. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch for Donald E Moore and Gabby Moore DVM, Salem, MO
  5. 464 – Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  6. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls, TX
  7. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
  8. 532 It’s Only Money Honey, Giden Crane, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
  9. 534 Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
  10. 529 529 All TheKing’s Horses J, Susan Boyd, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR

Class #081
Open Ranch Horse Versatility WC

  1. 464 – Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  2. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Jenifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  3. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews,
  4. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
  5. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe for Bobby Pankey, West Plains, MO
  6. 597 Flick’s Pretty Boy N, Cole Enloe for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua, MO

Class #082
Open Am Ranch Horse Versatility WC

  1. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
  2. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  3. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
  4. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  5. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
  6. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch for Donald E Moore and Gabby Moore DVM, Salem, MO
  7. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls, TX

Class #083
Open Ranch Horse Pleasure WC

  1. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  2. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Nichole Vaught-Copple, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
  3. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews,
  4. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Jenifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  5. 597 Flick’s Pretty Boy N, Cole Enloe for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua, MO
  6. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe for Bobby Pankey, West Plains, MO

Class #084
Open Am Ranch Horse Pleasure WC

  1. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  2. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
  3. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
  4. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  5. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch for Donald E Moore and Gabby Moore DVM, Salem, MO
  6. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls, TX
  7. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #085
Open Ranch Horse Conformation WC

Results
1. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
3. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
4. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe, for Bobby Pankey, West Plains MO
5. 597 Flicka’s Pretty Boy-N, Cole Enloe, for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua MO
6. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL

CLASS #086
Open Am Ranch Horse Conformation WC

Results
1. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
3. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
6. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX

Open Ranch Horse World Grand Champion

1. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 459 Lottie Lenya, Tony Vaught, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
3. 460 Nathan’s Ovation, Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Jennifer Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
4. 683 She’s Something Fancy O., Jennifer Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO
5. 467 Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe, for Bobby Pankey, West Plains MO
6. 597 Flicka’s Pretty Boy-N, Cole Enloe, for Danny Dinwiddie, Niangua MO

Open Amateur Ranch Horse World Grand Champion

  1. 408 JJ’s Platinum Champagne Doll, Caitlyn Vaught, for Susan Engle, Pleasant Hill MO, Caitlyn Vaught, Grant-Valkarie FL
  2. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
  3. 682 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
  4. 684 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
  5. 466 Boss’ Society Beau C., Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
  6. 685 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Steven Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
  7. 462 Country Boy’s Terminator, Kristy Peck, for Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX

Wednesday, September 9 (6pm Performance Arena)

CLASS #087               Score Card
(A) Am Owned & Trained 3 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 587 Charismatic, Brian Larkowski, for Brian Larkowski, Strafford MO, Autumn Larkowski, Strafford MO
2. 423 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 417 High Tide, Taler Sutherland, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
4. 671 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
5. 526 Legend’s Back In Black, Anita Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
6. 525 Jester’s Dust In The Wind, Roxie M Green, for Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
7. 478 Gunslinger’s Miss Harriet, Kenneth Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
8. 582 Jubilee’s Montana Silver, Donna Glaser, for LeRoy Seiner, Humansville MO, Donna Glaser, Humansville MO

CLASS #088               Score Card
(B) Am Owned & Trained 3 Yr & Older WC

Results
1. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
2. 450 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Connelly, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
3. 418 My Baby Grace, Anna Sutherland, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
4. 542 Playboy’s Central, Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
5. 422 Adda Lil Voodoo, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
6. 669 Squirrell, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
7. 565 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
8. 598 Rock’s Copper Sunset, Mac Winningham, for Mac Winningham, Rogers AR
9. 541 Playboy Remedy Handsome Devil, Craig Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO
10. 508 Jazzs Tornado G, Curtis Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO

CLASS #089                   Score Card
Am Owned 4 Yr Old Mares WC

Results
1. 295 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 564 Wicked Walkin’ Wanda, Joe Dampier, for Joseph A. Dampier, Eldridge MO
3. 572 Grand’s Black Beauty, Paul Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
4. 670 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
5. 589 Legend’s Candy Crush, Donna Struemph, for Donna Struemph, California MO
6. 494 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Barbara Saxton-Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
7. 583 Rocker’s Cherry Wine, Brian Vest, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Ashley Vest, Bolivar MO
8. 514 Legend’s Katniss, Tom Frisella, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
9. 578 Sassy Central, Kathleen Roberts, for Bill Roberts, Green Forest AR, Kathleen Roberts, Green Forest AR
10. 510 I’m A Caliente Lady, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO

CLASS #090                 Score Card
(A) Classic Horse WC-10 Years & Over

Results
1. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 676 Rhythm – N – Rhyme, Jennifer Roberts, for Jennifer Roberts, Bradleyville MO
3. 665 King’s Special Sensation, Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
4. 596 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Kiley Ramsey, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
5. 433 The Money Pit, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
6. 402 Captain’s Diamond, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL
7. 582 Jubilee’s Montana Silver, Donna Glaser, for LeRoy Seiner, Humansville MO, Donna Glaser, Humansville MO
8. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN

CLASS #091                      Score Card
Men’s 3 Year Old WC

Results
1. 584 She’s Pretty Impressive, David Ogle, for Jan Alford, Buffalo MO, Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO
2. 566 Night Times For Sleeping, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 591 Hazelnut Bar, Brian Larkowski, for Brian Larkowski, Strafford MO, Autumn Larkowski, Strafford MO

CLASS #092                 Score Card
(B) Classic Horse WC-10 Years & Over

Results
1. 674 My Daddy Is Grand, Ruth Ellen Massey, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
2. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Madison McCracken, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
3. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Larry Keener, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
4. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
6. 477 Playboy’s Midnight Sunset, Kenneth Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
7. 478 Gunslinger’s Miss Harriet, Sara Jones, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
8. 474 Dirty Diana, Rebecca Simmons, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO

CLASS #093                   Score Card
Open 4 Year Old Mares WC

Results
1. 655 I’m A Country Girl Too J., Billy Johnson, for Billy Johnson, Rogersville MO
2. 442 Hollywood’s Material Girl, Mike Rutledge, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR

CLASS #094                 Score Card
(A) Out Of State Horse & Rider WC

Results
1. 567 The Grand Traveler, Kathleen Roberts, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 434 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Ronnie Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
3. 669 Squirrell, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
4. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Larry Keener, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
5. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
6. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Pam Lynn, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
7. 691 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
8. 598 Rock’s Copper Sunset, Mac Winningham, for Mac Winningham, Rogers AR
9. 404 Top Of the Line, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #095                    Score Card
Ladies 3 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 516 Charlies Lil Rockette, Alice Rowden, for Alice Rowden, Buffalo MO, Vic Rowden, Buffalo MO
2. 417 High Tide, Anna Sutherland, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
3. 484 Castle Rock, Karen Leighton, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
4. 424 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
5. 472 Foxy Nights, Chris McQueen, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
6. 509 Annie Up, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
7. 700 Heavenly Tango, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
8. 486 Indigo Rose, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO
9. 511 Mr Missouri’s Hillbilly Deluxe, Elizabeth Snethern, for Elizabeth Snethern, Couch MO, Melvin Snethern, Couch MO

CLASS #096             Score Card
(B) Out Of State Horse & Rider WC

Results
1. 671 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
2. 435 I’m A Pollyanna, Katie Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
3. 579 Jester’s Joey J., Gracie Andrew, for Jacqueline Andrew, Clinton IN
4. 405 Border Patrol, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 469 Chanson d Silverado, Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
6. 470 Silverados Desert Fox W, Jim Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL

CLASS #097                   Score Card
Am Owned 4 Year Old S&G WC

Results
1. 507 Grandchild, Kimberly Williams, for Kimberly Williams, Buffalo MO
2. 490 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
3. 678 The Prescription, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
4. 576 Hashtag, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
5. 542 Playboy’s Central, Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR

CLASS #098                 Score Card
English Pleasure WC

Results
1. 403 Wild West, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
3. 592 Ramblin’ Super Nova, Barbara Middleton, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO
4. 474 Dirty Diana, Casey Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO

CLASS #099                   Score Card
Open 4 Yr Old S&G WC

Results
1. 586 Taken Hostage, Bryan Biggs, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
2. 449 Grand Slamm, David Ogle, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO

Thursday, September 10 (6pm Performance Arena)

CLASS #100                         Score Card
Am Owned Junior Model WGC

Results
1. 520 A-Rockin-Good-Time, Rebecca Simmons, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Lance Simmons, West Plains MO
2. 484 Castle Rock, Karen Leighton, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
3. 669 Squirrell, Pam Lynn, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
4. 945 Along Came Polly, Pam Ehlers, for Gary Thomlinson, Willow Springs MO

CLASS #101                       Score Card
Youth Out Of State WGC

Results
1. 562 M.M. Buttercup, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 434 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
3. 692 Grandiose, Emery Roark, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
4. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
5. 432 Noah’s Whoa Nelly, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Katie Murr, Farmington AR
6. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN

CLASS #102                                 Score Card
Open Junior Model WGC

Results
1. 907 Cash Money, Wade Hightower, for Jeff Peck, Wichita Falls TX, Kristy Peck, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #103                           Score Card
Open Am 3 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 424 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
2. 500 Handsome Harley, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
3. 544 King’s Copper Wire, Alan King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR, Alan King, Harrison AR
4. 517 A Little Travelin’ Cash, Ty Matlock, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
5. 509 Annie Up, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
6. 486 Indigo Rose, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO

CLASS #104                           Score Card
Open Am Novice Rider WGC

Results
1. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Ashley Strange, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
2. 687 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Melissa Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
3. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Kenneth Lunn, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
4. 524 Sheeza Keeper, Anita Dunham, for Voncelle Hughes, Kidder MO
5. 677 King of the Gypsies, Karen Ragsdale, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 691 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
7. 546 Legend’s Grey Lady, Elizabeth Snethern, for Elizabeth Snethern, Couch MO, Melvin Snethern, Couch MO

CLASS #105                           Score Card 
Am Owned 5 Yr & Older Mares WC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 446 Legendary Annie Oakley, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
3. 504 Platinum, Melody Nagel, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
4. 535 I’m A Whiskey Girl, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO

CLASS #106                       Score Card
Open Am 4 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 295 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 437 Hollywood’s Vesta Lou, Hadleigh Luthy, for Hadleigh Luthy, Lebanon MO
3. 542 Playboy’s Central, Jamie Dedmon, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
4. 505 After Party, Bobbie Williams, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
5. 578 Sassy Central, Kathleen Roberts, for Bill Roberts, Green Forest AR, Kathleen Roberts, Green Forest AR
6. 490 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
7. 678 The Prescription, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
8. 569 Daisy Duke’s Rocker, Ty Matlock, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
9. 514 Legend’s Katniss, Amy Stangl, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
10. 422 Adda Lil Voodoo, Trey McDaniel, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO

CLASS #107                        Score Card
Open 5 Yr & Older Mares WC

Results
1. 575 Little Bit Of Murphy, Josh Dampier, for Kerry Hansen, Licking MO
2. 599 Momas Grand Jewel, Randy Williams, for Gary Cornett, Huntsville AR, Derek Cornett, Harrison AR
3. 455 Twice The Hollywood Star, Mike Rutledge, for Mark Mackie, Battlefield MO, Caryn Mackie, Battlefield MO
4. 674 My Daddy Is Grand, Brad Huffman, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
5. 600 Dealin Dirty Secrets M, Donnie Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO

CLASS #108                              Score Card
Out Of State Horse & Rider WGC

Results
1. 404 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 434 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Ronnie Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
3. 435 I’m A Pollyanna, Katie Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
4. 567 The Grand Traveler, Kathleen Roberts, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 671 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
6. 405 Border Patrol, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Larry Keener, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
8. 669 Squirrell, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
9. 579 Jester’s Joey J., Gracie Andrew, for Jacqueline Andrew, Clinton IN
10. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN

CLASS #109                             Score Card
Open Am Limited Rider 4 Yrs & Older WGC

Results
1. 506 Heaven Is Grand, Luvo Rutledge, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
2. 441 Legend Has It, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
3. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Ashley Strange, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
4. 568 Grand Ruckus, Amy Stangl, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 680 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
6. 677 King of the Gypsies, Karen Ragsdale, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
7. 412 Trax’s Little Rose, Deanna Sheppard, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
8. 558 Ace’s Foxy Lady, Stephanie Follett, for Stephanie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO, Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
9. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
10. 425 Starry Nights, Shelly Robbins, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO

CLASS #110                        Score Card
Am Owned 5 Yr & Older S&G WC

Results
1. 581 King Basil R., Brad Matlock, for Brad Matlock, Omaha AR
2. 444 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 688 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
4. 536 Legend’s Hot Damn M., Robert A. Booker, for Robert A. Booker, Union MO

CLASS #111                                   Score Card
Am Owned 3 Yr & Over NPT 90 days WGC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 444 Hit Me, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 551 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
5. 421 Grand Affair, Jim Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
6. 450 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
7. 480 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, James McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO
8. 469 Chanson d Silverado, Kathie Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL
9. 470 Silverados Desert Fox W, Jim Woodward, for Jim Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL, Kathie Woodward, DeLeon Springs FL

CLASS #112                              Score Card
Open 5 Yr & Older S&G WC

Results
1. 400 Oh Yeah, Geno Middleton, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL, Whitney Law, Edwardsville IL
2. 601 Time To Tango, Vance Vahle, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Janice Patterson, Harrisonville MO
3. 654 Cover My Trax, Billy Johnson, for Billy Johnson, Rogersville MO
4. 593 Shake It Off, Bryan Biggs, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO

Friday, September 11 (6pm Performance Arena)

CLASS #113                          Score Card
Open Costume WC

Results
1. 668 Luck Be A Lady, Alexis Zastoupil, for Pam Lynn, Whiteright TX, Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
2. 692 Grandiose, Emery Roark, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
3. 529 All The King’s Horses J, Alisha Wood, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
4. 658 Vision’s Enduring Freedom W, Jakob Benson, for Jakob Benson, Harrisonville MO
5. 532 It’s Only Money Honey, Giden Crane, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
6. 464 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
7. 534 Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
8. 409 Bayou City Golden Boy, Kylee Bruffett, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO

CLASS #114                              Score Card
Open Am Specialty 5 Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 426 I Told You So, Jimmy Bell, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
2. 439 I’m A New Man, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
3. 527 Legend of Stan The Man, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
4. 492 Simply Irresistible, Keeli Land, for David Ogle, Ash Grove MO
5. 689 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
6. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Kenneth Lunn, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
7. 573 Oh Bay Bee M., Shelly Robbins, for Geno Middleton, Pomona MO, Barbara Middleton, Pomona MO
8. 568 Grand Ruckus, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #115                               Score Card
Amateur Owned Senior Model Mares WGC

Results
1. 582 Jubilee’s Montana Silver, Donna Glaser, for LeRoy Seiner, Humansville MO, Donna Glaser, Humansville MO
2. 474 Dirty Diana, Rebecca Simmons, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
3. 515 Romeo’s Stormin Babe H, Andrew Hendrix, for Andrew Hendrix, Marshall AR, Anna Hendrix, Marshall AR
4. 983 Flaming Beauty, Jacki-Lynn Trojan, for Jacki-Lynn Trojan, Ava MO
5. 546 Legend’s Grey Lady, Elizabeth Snethern, for Elizabeth Snethern, Couch MO, Melvin Snethern, Couch MO

CLASS #116                          Score Card
Men’s 5 Yr & Under WGC

Results
1. 680 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Geno Middleton, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
2. 443 Legend’s Nighttime Cinderella, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR, Pat Hackler, Alma AR
3. 479 Moonshine Time, Gary McCrackin, for Gary McCrackin, West Plains MO, Sara McCrackin, West Plains MO
4. 495 Ransom Demand, Garrett King, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
5. 420 Whiskey’s Girl Crush, Donnie Daugherty, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
6. 483 Starbuck’s Carmel CoCo Suprise, Joseph Sanders, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO

CLASS #117                          Score Card
Open Senior Model Mares WGC

Results
1. 911 Southgaits Arabella, Luvo Rutledge, for Jean Scarborough, Saucier MS, David Scarborough, Saucier MS
2. 997 Majestic Queen Of Hearts, LeAnn Essary, for Danny Cook, Niangua MO
3. 556 Desert Rose, Lynnette Cook, for Lynnette Cook, Fordland MO

CLASS #118                        Score Card
Ladies 5 Yr & Under WGC

Results
1. 437 Hollywood’s Vesta Lou, Hadleigh Luthy, for Hadleigh Luthy, Lebanon MO
2. 694 Mustang Sallee, Sharon Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
3. 504 Platinum, Melody Nagel, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
4. 670 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
5. 507 Grandchild, Bobbie Williams, for Kimberly Williams, Buffalo MO
6. 494 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Barbara Saxton-Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
7. 680 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
8. 419 Whiskey’s Barrel Man, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
9. 522 Charlie’s WhizBang, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

LASS #119                              Score Card
Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 445 That’s Jest Jessie, Jimmy Bell, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
3. 427 Legend’s Honkey Tonk Angel, James McNail, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
4. 421 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
5. 690 Legend’s Girlie Grace J., Jill Jones, for Wayne Jones, Waynesville MO, Helen Jones, Waynesville MO
6. 547 Legendary Jesse James, Michele House, for Gary House, Perry MO

CLASS #120                          Score Card
Classic Horse-10 Years & Over WGC

Results
1. 403 Wild West, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 676 Rhythm – N – Rhyme, Jennifer Roberts, for Jennifer Roberts, Bradleyville MO
3. 674 My Daddy Is Grand, Ruth Ellen Massey, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
4. 414 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
5. 665 King’s Special Sensation, Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
6. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Madison McCracken, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
7. 406 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
8. 433 The Money Pit, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
9. 596 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Kiley Ramsey, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
10. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN

CLASS #121                              Score Card
Am Owned & Trained 3Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 587 Charismatic, Brian Larkowski, for Brian Larkowski, Strafford MO, Autumn Larkowski, Strafford MO
2. 423 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 417 High Tide, Taler Sutherland, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
5. 418 My Baby Grace, Anna Sutherland, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
6. 450 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
7. 542 Playboy’s Central, Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
8. 671 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
9. 422 Adda Lil Voodoo, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO

CLASS #122                            Score Card
Men’s 6 Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 571 Sweet Desire, Kevin Harp, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 429 Docs Surgeon General, Brian Vest, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Kimber Vest, Bolivar MO
3. 573 Oh Bay Bee M., Geno Middleton, for Geno Middleton, Pomona MO, Barbara Middleton, Pomona MO
4. 539 King’s Gypsy Spitfire, David Ogle, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
5. 540 Lizzie Borden, Lemuel Berry, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
6. 577 Noah’s Lady Luck, Greg Burns, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #123                                Score Card
Open Am 5 Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 581 King Basil R., Brad Matlock, for Brad Matlock, Omaha AR
2. 444 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 688 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO

CLASS #124                              Score Card
Ladies 6 Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 563 Rocking Revival, Jennifer Roberts, for Pamela DeMier, Rogersville MO
2. 548 Playboys Rebel Yell, Barbara Middleton, for Ron Harper, Summersville MO
3. 551 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
4. 568 Grand Ruckus, Amy Stangl, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 558 Ace’s Foxy Lady, Stephanie Follett, for Stephanie Hollandsworth, Owensville MO, Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
6. 596 Stroker’s Sweet Dawn, Kiley Ramsey, for Frank Phillips, Buffalo MO, Paula Phillips, Buffalo MO
7. 565 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
8. 691 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
9. 567 The Grand Traveler, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
10. 540 Lizzie Borden, Jessica Patterson, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO

Saturday, September 12 (9am Versatility Arena)

Open Ranch Sorting World Champion

Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe, for Bobby Pankey, West Plains MO
Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO

Amateur Ranch Sorting World Champion

Shazaam Dun It, Zara Enloe, for Bobby Pankey, West Plains MO
Legend’s Blazie, Shanna Toler for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO & Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO

Youth Ranch Sorting World Champion

Kings Rue Paul J, Jesse Rogers, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
All The King’s Horses J, Giden Crane for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR

Saturday, September 12 (6pm Performance Arena)

CLASS #125                                      Score Card
Am Owned Senior Model S&G WGC

Results
1. 988 Tri-Mi Dun Got An Alibi, Julie Odor, for Andrew Odor, Springfield MO, Julie Odor, Springfield MO
2. 978 KC King, Jentry Jones, for Ken Jones, Harrison AR, Pam Jones, Harrison AR

CLASS #126                                 Score Card
Youth 11 & Under WGC

Results
1. 498 Charming Millie, Colton Stepp, for Katy Dampier, Strafford MO, Colton Dampier, Strafford MO
2. 444 Hit Me, Rylee Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Isaac Rosa, for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
4. 423 The Grand Queen, Lily Pascoe, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
5. 674 My Daddy Is Grand, Reece Huffman, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
6. 426 I Told You So, Kimber Vest, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
7. 692 Grandiose, Emery Roark, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
8. 677 King of the Gypsies, Jentry Harley, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
9. 416 Sun-Up’s Dolly, Cole Henderson, for Terry Frizzell, Harrison AR, Beverly Frizzell, Harrison AR
10. 686 Golddigger’s Hot Jazz, Jaycee Koch, for Jaycee Koch, Bucyrus MO

CLASS #127                                  Score Card
Open Am 2 Year Old WC

Results
1. 695 Rocker’s Black Ruby, Sharon Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 697 Keepin The Faith, Dawn Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
3. 531 Legend’s Doc Holiday, Doug Phelps, for Doug Phelps, Falcon MO
4. 543 Dora Margeret, Danielle Anthony, for Kent Hyde, Springfield MO, Janice Hyde, Springfield MO
5. 533 Alfred Hitchcock, Larry Keener, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #128                                    Score Card
Open Senior Model S&G WGC

Results
1. 1089 Oh What A Night, Jeff Creasy, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO

CLASS #129                                  Score Card
Open 2 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 588 Gretchen Wilson, David Ogle, for Curtice Williams III, Fair Grove MO
2. 595 Ace’s Pretty Penny J., Geno Middleton, for Ronnie Harper, Summersville MO
3. 656 One Step Beyond The Edge, Jody Lynn Vahle, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO

CLASS #130                                Score Card
Youth 12-14 WGC

Results
1. 475 Wish’s Country Lady, Grayson McClaine, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR
2. 438 You Betcha, Will Maxey, for William Maxey, Grovespring MO
3. 694 Mustang Sallee, Kolby Ballowe, for Sharon Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Leighton, Springfield MO
4. 485 Little Miss Patriot, Kenny Ramsey, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
5. 491 Phantastic Fanny, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford, Springfield MO
6. 432 Noah’s Whoa Nelly, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Katie Murr, Farmington AR
7. 412 Trax’s Little Rose, Kylee Bruffett, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
8. 497 Legend’s Gypsy Rose, Rebekah Rosa, for Rebekah Rosa, Newburg MO
9. 537 Golden Booty, Camille Lizotte, for Camille Lizotte, Mansfield MO, Gabriella Lizotte, Mansfield MO
10. 476 Touch’s Golden Princess, Hannah Laidlaw, for Hannah Laidlaw, Evansville IN

LASS #131                                Score Card
Am Owned 3 Yr Old WGC

Results
1. 574 Felony Melanie, Joe Dampier, for Joseph A. Dampier, Eldridge MO
2. 562 M.M. Buttercup, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
3. 472 Foxy Nights, Chris McQueen, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
4. 500 Handsome Harley, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
5. 509 Annie Up, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
6. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
7. 580 King’s Royal Commander M, Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
8. 538 Look Heart-No Hands, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO

CLASS #132                               Score Card
Open 3 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 594 Ozark Celebration, David Ogle, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
2. 566 Night Times For Sleeping, Bryan Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 679 Legend’s Cracklin Star, Brian Oglesby, for Debra Gengelbach, Louisburg KS, Gene Gengelbach, Louisburg KS
4. 570 Legend’s Pretty Lady, Steve Dampier, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
5. 657 Legend’s Candy And Roses, Clifton Matlock, for David Jarvis, Plato MO

CLASS #133                         Score Card
Youth 15-17 WGC

Results
1. 493 Lady Antebellum, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 503 G.C.’s LuckyMeLuckyYou, Mary Ellen Rosa, for Jerry L. Rosa Jr., Newburg MO
3. 489 Ebony’s Bobbie Sue, Taylor Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
4. 506 Heaven Is Grand, Luvo Rutledge, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
5. 696 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kurt Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
6. 434 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Farmington AR, Glenda Davis, Farmington AR
7. 401 Honey Let’s Tango, Brandon Peteroccelli, for Haldon Burgener, Moweaqua IL, Janet Burgener, Moweaqua IL
8. 480 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, Megan McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO
9. 490 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Trey McDaniel, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
10. 672 Cocoa Pebbles, Elyssa Wackerman, for Bob Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS

CLASS #134                             Score Card
Am Owned 4 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 295 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 494 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
3. 564 Wicked Walkin’ Wanda, Joe Dampier, for Joseph A. Dampier, Eldridge MO
4. 572 Grand’s Black Beauty, Paul Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
5. 670 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
6. 542 Playboy’s Central, Alan King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
7. 576 Hashtag, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
8. 583 Rocker’s Cherry Wine, Brian Vest, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Ashley Vest, Bolivar MO
9. 589 Legend’s Candy Crush, Donna Struemph, for Donna Struemph, California MO

CLASS #135                           Score Card
Open 4 Year Old WGC

Results
1. 449 Grand Slamm, David Ogle, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
2. 586 Taken Hostage, Bryan Biggs, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
3. 655 I’m A Country Girl Too J., Billy Johnson, for Billy Johnson, Rogersville MO
4. 442 Hollywood’s Material Girl, Mike Rutledge, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR

CLASS #136                            Score Card
Am Owned 5 Yr & Older WGC

Results
1. 430 A Siren’s Shadow, Jessica Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
2. 581 King Basil R., Brad Matlock, for Brad Matlock, Omaha AR
3. 444 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
4. 688 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
5. 446 Legendary Annie Oakley, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
6. 536 Legend’s Hot Damn M., Robert A. Booker, for Robert A. Booker, Union MO

CLASS #137                            Score Card
Open 5 Year & Older WGC

Results
1. 400 Oh Yeah, Geno Middleton, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL, Whitney Law, Edwardsville IL
2. 601 Time To Tango, Lane Patterson, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Janice Patterson, Harrisonville MO
3. 599 Momas Grand Jewel, Randy Williams, for Gary Cornett, Huntsville AR, Derek Cornett, Harrison AR
4. 575 Little Bit Of Murphy, Josh Dampier, for Kerry Hansen, Licking MO
5. 674 My Daddy Is Grand, Brad Huffman, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO
6. 593 Shake It Off, Bryan Biggs, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
7. 455 Twice The Hollywood Star, Mike Rutledge, for Mark Mackie, Battlefield MO, Caryn Mackie, Battlefield MO