2019 Results

Slider

 

2019 Fall Show & Celebration Results

Sunday, September 1, 2019 – Versatility Arena

CLASS #001
Open Showmanship

Results
1. 541 Double Dun Doobie, Becky Jones, for Becky Jones, Spring Creek NV
2. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
3. 509 Southern Swagger, Billiejean Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
7. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
8. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
9. 524 Sunrise At The Pearly Gaits, Dallee Porter, for Patsy Climer, Seymour MO
10. 487 Image’s Kid Rock, Mike Meizler, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO

CLASS #002
Open Am Showmanship

Results
1. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
2. 541 Double Dun Doobie, Becky Jones, for Becky Jones, Spring Creek NV
3. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 528 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
6. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
7. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
8. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
9. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
10. 101 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Houston TX

CLASS #003
Youth Showmanship

Results
1. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
3. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO

CLASS #004
Open Western Pleasure – No Canter

Results
1. 509 Southern Swagger, Billiejean Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 497 The Poison, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
3. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
4. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
5. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
6. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
7. 498 Rags Southern Rhythm, Jennifer Roberts, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
8. 528 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
9. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
10. 524 Sunrise At The Pearly Gaits, Dallee Porter, for Patsy Climer, Seymour MO

CLASS #005
Open Western Pleasure

Results
1. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 487 Image’s Kid Rock, Mike Meizler, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
3. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
4. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
5. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
6. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
8. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
9. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
10. 509 Southern Swagger, Billiejean Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #006
Open Am Western Pleasure

Results
1. 151 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Gabby Moore DVM, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
2. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
3. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
4. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
6. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
7. 107 Bodacious Aces M., Barbara Middleton, for Geno Middleton, Pomona MO, Paul Hatfield, St. Louis MO
8. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
9. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
10. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO

CLASS #007
Youth Western Pleasure

Results
1. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO

CLASS #008
Open Western Horsemanship

Results
1. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
5. 509 Southern Swagger, Billiejean Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
6. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
7. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
8. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
9. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
10. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #009
Open Am Western Horsemanship

Results
1. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
3. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 107 Bodacious Aces M., Barbara Middleton, for Geno Middleton, Pomona MO, Paul Hatfield, St. Louis MO
5. 151 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Gabby Moore DVM, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
6. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
7. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
8. 528 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO
9. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
10. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO

CLASS #010
Youth Western Horsemanship

Results
1. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
4. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO

CLASS #011
Open English Pleasure

Results
1. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 487 Image’s Kid Rock, Mike Meizler, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
3. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
4. 103 All The King’s Horses J, Alexis Zastoupil, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
5. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 509 Southern Swagger, Billiejean Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
7. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
8. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
9. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
10. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #012
Open Am English Pleasure

Results
1. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
3. 107 Bodacious Aces M., Barbara Middleton, for Geno Middleton, Pomona MO, Paul Hatfield, St. Louis MO
4. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
5. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
6. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR

CLASS #013
Youth English Pleasure WC

Results
1. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO

Sunday, September 1, 2019 – Performance Arena

CLASS #014
Youth Leadline- Rider age 2-6

Results
1. 146 Its Jest Betsy, Kolby Bunch, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jalenn Wiggs, West Plains MO
1. 155 Back Alley Salley, Hudson Southard, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
1. 147 Frankly My Dear, Jonah Hendrix, for Andrew Hendrix, Marshall AR
1. 1006 Hydros Gracie GLC, Hunter Huff, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO
1. 139 Jazzs Tornado G, Woodrow Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO
1. 178 R Grand Secret, Milan Schnorch, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
1. 141 Grand I Am, Ali Shook, for Austin Crews, Dadeville MO, Jennifer Crews, Dadeville MO
1. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Charleigh Strong, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
1. 203 Traveler’s True Faith, Gunner Essary, for Danny W. Cook, Fordland MO
1. 487 Image’s Kid Rock, Sutton Parr, for Brian Land, Dora MO, Tara Land, Dora MO
1. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Ava Deckard, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
1. 119 Mountain Millie, Foster Jones, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO, Stacey Jessen, Nixa MO
1. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Oliva Garrison, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
1. 188 Romeo’s Fancy Lady, Heidi Hightower, for Wade Hightower, Hartville MO, Patty Hightower, Hartville MO
1. 148 Timing Is Everything, Stetson Wilkerson, for Karen Ann Maxey, Watkinsville GA
1. 102 Crown Town Diva, Lynnden Devine, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
1. 133 Gunslinger’s Miss Harriet, Elsie Jones, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
1. 152 Frank’s Causin Commotion, Colton Patterson, for Erin Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
1. 189 Touch’s Golden Coin, Hansel Hightower, for Wade Hightower, Hartville MO, Patty Hightower, Hartville MO
1. 184 Platinum, Atticus Fletcher, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
1. 162 Captains Cora Girl, Boone Biggs, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
1. 130 Ebony’s Bobbie Sue, Rhett Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
1. 510 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO

CLASS #015
Ladies Open Am Novice Rider WC        Scorecard

Results
1. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
2. 124 Millie B Grand, Cheryl AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
3. 164 Trax’s Adda Girl, Marilyn Morris, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
4. 526 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Melissa Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
5. 516 Bravo Tango, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 166 Sunrise Trax, Jennifer Diehl, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
7. 163 Whiskey’s Girl Crush, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
8. 542 Luck Be A Lady, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
9. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Deanna Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
10. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS

CLASS #016
English Pleasure WC                Scorecard

Results
1. 197 Eye Kandi, Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
2. 148 Timing Is Everything, Danielle Anthony, for Karen Ann Maxey, Watkinsville GA
3. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Casey Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
4. 462 Show Me Off A., Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
6. 103 All The King’s Horses J, Alexis Zastoupil, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
7. 190 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
8. 101 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Houston TX

CLASS #017
Men’s Open Am Novice Rider WC                Scorecard

Results
1. 526 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Steven Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
2. 321 Creepin, Allen Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO

CLASS #018
(A) Youth 11 & Under WC         Scorecard

Results
1. 116 Hit Me, Rylee Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
2. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
3. 201 You Betcha, Will Maxey, for Becky Maxey, Grovespring MO
4. 137 My Baby Grace, Kimber Vest, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
5. 146 Its Jest Betsy, Jalenn Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jalenn Wiggs, West Plains MO
6. 190 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
7. 527 Golddigger’s Hot Jazz, Jaycee Koch, for Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
8. 147 Frankly My Dear, Christian Hendrix, for Andrew Hendrix, Marshall AR

CLASS #019
(A) Youth 12-14 WC      Scorecard

Results
1. 128 Twice The Hollywood Star, Luvo Rutledge, for Mark Mackie, Battlefield MO, Caryn Mackie, Battlefield MO
2. 159 Phantoms Prince Charles, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
3. 114 Sunrise Patriot, Kadence Robertson, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
4. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Kylee Bruffett, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
5. 200 Bodacious Bella, David Jokisch III, for David Jokisch Jr., Trenton IL

CLASS #020
Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older Mares WC            Scorecard

Results
1. 150 Charming Millie, Debra Gengelbach, for Debra Gengelbach, Paola KS, Gene Gengelbach, Paola KS
2. 525 Paula Deen, Barbara Palmer, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
3. 140 The Ava Tradition, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
4. 170 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
5. 534 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
6. 540 Hollywood Fantasy, Ruth Moore, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
7. 194 Starry Nights, Desirae Redfearn, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
8. 135 Sling Shots Missouri Mist, Sara Jones, for Michael Jones, Salem MO
9. 168 Royal Mabel Ace, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
10. 146 Its Jest Betsy, Sarah Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jalenn Wiggs, West Plains MO

CLASS #021
(B) Youth 11 & Under WC             Scorecard

Results
1. 161 Wish’s Country Lady, Grayson McClaine, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR
2. 105 Southgaits Shiloh, Lily Pascoe, for Lily Pascoe, Rogersville MO, Violet Pascoe, Rogersville MO
3. 197 Eye Kandi, Fisher Dedmon, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
4. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, London Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
5. 181 Miss Late May V., Gabriella Lizotte, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
6. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Megann Bradshaw, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
7. 143 Lad’s Fancy Tornado YR, Bella Yarbrough, for Bella Yarbrough, Marshall AR

CLASS #022
Ladies 3 Yr Old Mares WC       Scorecard

Results
1. 513 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
2. 121 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Barbara Saxton-Turner, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
3. 132 Hollywood’s Material Girl, Jessica Moore, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
4. 158 Grand’s Jennifer Aniston, Michele King, for Betty Owen, Springfield MO, Tom Owen, Springfield MO
5. 113 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
6. 123 Ebony’s Midnight Eve, Mary Ellen Frantz, for Mary Ellen Frantz, Washington MO
7. 542 Luck Be A Lady, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
8. 179 How Dare You!, Dorothy Martin, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
9. 202 Charlie’s WhizBang, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
10. 119 Mountain Millie, Stacey Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO, Stacey Jessen, Nixa MO

CLASS #023
(A) Youth 15-17 WC          Scorecard

Results
1. 130 Ebony’s Bobbie Sue, Taylor Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
2. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kurt Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 166 Sunrise Trax, Reagan Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
4. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Mia Walker, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
5. 120 Hint Of Sunshine, Monica Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO, Marcus Jessen, Kirksville MO

CLASS #024
Am Owned Specialty 5 Yr & Older S&G WC              Scorecard

Results
1. 116 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
2. 494 Docs Surgeon General, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
3. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
4. 108 Lock-N-Load, Stan McCroskey, for Stan McCroskey, Republic MO, Teresa McCroskey, Republic MO
5. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #025
(B) Youth 12-14 WC        Scorecard

Results
1. 500 Mustang Sallee, Kolby Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Casey Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
3. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Elyssa Wackerman, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
4. 181 Miss Late May V., Camille Lizotte, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
5. 122 Tulsa Time, Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
6. 153 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
7. 131 N Hot Pursuit, Kenny Ramsey, for Kent Ramsey, Licking MO, Billie Ramsey, Licking MO

CLASS #026
(B) Youth 15-17 WC           Scorecard

Results
1. 117 Lady Antebellum, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 167 That’s Jest Jessie, Trey McDaniel, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
3. 169 Peggys Packin Aces M, Jaclyn Pearson, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
4. 462 Show Me Off A., Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #027
Ladies 3 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings WC          Scorecard

Results
1. 250 Grand Slamm, Barbara Middleton, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
2. 138 Grandchild, Kimberly Donica, for Kimberly Donica, Buffalo MO
3. 496 The Prescription, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
4. 166 Sunrise Trax, Jennifer Diehl, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
5. 516 Bravo Tango, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

Monday, September 2, 2019- Versatility Arena

CLASS #028
Open Trail- No Canter WC

Results
1. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL
4. 103 All The King’s Horses J, Alexis Zastoupil, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
5. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
6. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
7. 524 Sunrise At The Pearly Gaits, Dallee Porter, for Patsy Climer, Seymour MO

CLASS #029
Open Trail WC

Results
1. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
3. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
5. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
6. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
7. 103 All The King’s Horses J, Alexis Zastoupil, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
8. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
9. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
10. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #030
Open Am Trail WC

Results
1. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
3. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
4. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
6. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
7. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
8. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
9. 528 Fantasia’s Danny Boy, Terre Redmon, for Terre Redmon, Galena MO

CLASS #031
Youth Trail WC

Results
1. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
3. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
5. 143 Lad’s Fancy Tornado YR, Bella Yarbrough, for Bella Yarbrough, Marshall AR
6. 180 Preachin Fire DGH, Taylor Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO
7. 182 Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO

CLASS #032
Open Reining WC

Results
1. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
5. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
6. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #033
Open Am Reining WC

Results
1. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
2. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
3. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
5. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
6. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS

CLASS #034
Youth Reining WC

Results
1. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO

CLASS #035
Open Barrel Race WC

Results
1. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
2. 118 Country Boy’s Vanilla Wafer, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
4. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
6. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
8. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
9. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #036
Open Am Barrel Race WC

Results
1. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
2. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
3. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
4. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
5. 109 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO, Susan Davis, Waterloo IL
6. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
7. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
8. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS

CLASS #037
Youth Barrel Race WC

Results
1. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 109 Baby Jack Dusty C., Casey Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO, Susan Davis, Waterloo IL
3. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
4. 165 Ebony’s Grand Duke, Sherrill Davis, for Glenda Sherrill, Fayetteville AR
5. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
6. 143 Lad’s Fancy Tornado YR, Bella Yarbrough, for Bella Yarbrough, Marshall AR
7. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
8. 157 Jester’s Rhythm, Kaylee Murr, for Kaylee Murr, Farmington AR
9. 204 Southern Lace’s Jazz E Joey, Audrey Braschler, for Dustin Braschler, Doniphan MO

CLASS #038
Open Pole Bending WC

Results
1. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
2. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
4. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
5. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
6. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
7. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #039
Open Am Pole Bending WC

Results
1. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
2. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
3. 543 MSG Tinker’s Southern Belle, Margaret St. Germain, for Margaret St. Germain, Kansas City MO
4. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
5. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
7. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS

CLASS #040
Youth Pole Bending WC

Results
1. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 109 Baby Jack Dusty C., Casey Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO, Susan Davis, Waterloo IL
3. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
5. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 143 Lad’s Fancy Tornado YR, Bella Yarbrough, for Bella Yarbrough, Marshall AR
7. 165 Ebony’s Grand Duke, Sherrill Davis, for Glenda Sherrill, Fayetteville AR
8. 182 Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO
9. 180 Preachin Fire DGH, Taylor Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO
10. 204 Southern Lace’s Jazz E Joey, Audrey Braschler, for Dustin Braschler, Doniphan MO

CLASS #041
Open Stake Race WC

Results
1. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
2. 118 Country Boy’s Vanilla Wafer, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
4. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
5. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
7. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
8. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Plumb, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
9. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR

CLASS #042
Open Am Stake Race WC

Results
1. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
3. 488 Kiss Me Again, Joy Meizler, for Mike Meizler, Thayer MO, Joy Meizler, Thayer MO
4. 109 Baby Jack Dusty C., Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO, Susan Davis, Waterloo IL
5. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
6. 532 Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO
7. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #043
Youth Stake Race WC

Results
1. 109 Baby Jack Dusty C., Casey Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO, Susan Davis, Waterloo IL
2. 102 Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO
3. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
4. 530 Pig Pens Brother, Hannah Stafford, for Hannah Stafford, Ava MO
5. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 143 Lad’s Fancy Tornado YR, Bella Yarbrough, for Bella Yarbrough, Marshall AR
7. 182 Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO
8. 157 Jester’s Rhythm, Kaylee Murr, for Kaylee Murr, Farmington AR
9. 180 Preachin Fire DGH, Taylor Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO
10. 165 Ebony’s Grand Duke, Sherrill Davis, for Glenda Sherrill, Fayetteville AR

Open Versatility World Grand Champion
Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Patterson, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

Reserve Open VersatilityWorld Grand Champion
Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 486 High Risin’ Rex, Bryce Jepperson, for Michael Patton, Chesterfield MO, Sara Patton, Wildwood MO
4. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
5. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
6. 550 Jedidiah, Kendra Brittain, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
7. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
8. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

Open Amateur Versatility World Grand Champion
Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO

Reserve Open Amateur World Grand Champion
Rush River Sterling Watergait, Jessica Stafford, for Jessica Stafford, Ava MO

Youth Versatility World Grand Champion
Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

Reserve Youth Versatility World Grand Champion
Crown Town Diva, Mia Walker, for Therese Murray, Kansas City MO

High Point Open Speed Horse
All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR

High Point Open Amateur Speed Horse
Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR

High Point Youth Speed Horse
Baby Jack Dusty C., Casey Thompson, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO, Susan Davis, Waterloo IL

High Point Open Pleasure Horse
Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

High Point Open Amateur Pleasure Horse
Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO

High Point Youth Pleasure Horse
Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

High Point Open Working Horse
Lous Priceless Pride, Erin Stevens, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

High Point Open Amateur Working Horse
Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO

High Point Youth Working Horse
Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Allison Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

Monday, September 2, 2019 – Performance Arena

CLASS #044
Youth Model WGC                Scorecard

Results
1. 998 Romeo’s Playboy Bunny G.B., Clayton Dinwiddie, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
2. 1005 Barbie’s Hippie George, Autum Miller, for Jamie Dry, Squires MO
3. 905 Baby Doll’s Summer Breeze, Josiah Hatley, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO
4. 545 Laced Up ‘N Dirty, Mia Walker, for Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
5. 230 Naked Pale Face Woman, Casey Thompson, for Billiejean Thompson, West Plains MO, Morgan Stigall, Havana IL
6. 190 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
7. 706 Playboy’s China Doll, Alexandria Smith, for Diana Sweeney, Wilmington IL
8. 122 Tulsa Time, Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
9. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Mekenzie White, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
10. 146 Its Jest Betsy, Jalenn Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jalenn Wiggs, West Plains MO

CLASS #045
Gelding Model WC     Scorecard

Results
1. 1005 Barbie’s Hippie George, Jamie Dry, for Jamie Dry, Squires MO
2. 964 Fancy’s Blackjack Romeo, Wade Hightower, for Wade Hightower, Hartville MO, Patty Hightower, Hartville MO
3. 227 A-Rockin-Good-Time, Billiejean Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Lance Simmons, West Plains MO
4. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL
5. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Jentry Harley, for Christina Green, West Plains MO

CLASS #45(B)
Bareback Equitation (15 & Over) WC            Scorecard

Results
1. 152 Franks Causin Commotion, Erin Patterson for Erin Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
2. 494 Docs Surgeon General, Mia Walker for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO, Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
3. 166 Sunrise Trax, Reagan Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
4. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Sherrill Davis for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
5. 198 I’m A New Man, Jenalee Stevens, Vic Rowden, Buffalo MO, Alice Rowden, Buffalo MO
6. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
7. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Michele Last, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
8. 223 Mystic Surprise, Alisha Wood for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
9. 134 Sunrise’s Wheelin And Dealin, Zara Enloe for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
10. 101 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Houston TX

CLASS #046
Country Pleasure WC             Scorecard

Results
1. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
2. 178 R Grand Secret, Mitzi Nichols, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
3. 548 Jazz Nights, Ricka Mathews, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
4. 101 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Houston TX

CLASS #047
Youth Novice Rider (17 & Under) WC                  Scorecard

Results
1. 166 Sunrise Trax, Reagan Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
2. 122 Tulsa Time, Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
3. 181 Miss Late May V., Gabriella Lizotte, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
4. 137 My Baby Grace, Kimber Vest, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
5. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Megann Bradshaw, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
6. 131 N Hot Pursuit, Kenny Ramsey, for Kent Ramsey, Licking MO, Billie Ramsey, Licking MO
7. 190 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
8. 200 Bodacious Bella, David Jokisch III, for David Jokisch Jr., Trenton IL
9. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, London Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
10. 527 Golddigger’s Hot Jazz, Jaycee Koch, for Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO

CLASS #048
Men’s 4 Yr & Older Mares WC                 Scorecard

Results
1. 218 100 Grand, Larry Luna, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
2. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kim Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 221 Pat’s Ozark Annie, Josh Dampier, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
4. 205 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, Geno Middleton, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO
5. 232 Shez Smokin Hot, Kevin Harp, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
6. 462 Show Me Off A., Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Buck Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
8. 229 Traveler’s Little Deuce Coup, Bryan Biggs, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO, Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO

CLASS #049
Youth Equitation Rider 17 & Under WC           Scorecard

Results
1. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Casey Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
2. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
3. 181 Miss Late May V., Camille Lizotte, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
4. 122 Tulsa Time, Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
5. 169 Peggys Packin Aces M, Jaclyn Pearson, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
6. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Kylee Bruffett, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
7. 146 Its Jest Betsy, Jalenn Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jalenn Wiggs, West Plains MO
8. 157 Jester’s Rhythm, Sherrill Davis, for Kaylee Murr, Farmington AR
9. 527 Golddigger’s Hot Jazz, Jaycee Koch, for Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
10. 147 Frankly My Dear, Christian Hendrix, for Andrew Hendrix, Marshall AR

CLASS #050
Men’s 4 yr & Older S&G WC         Scorecard

Results
1. 494 Docs Surgeon General, Brian Vest, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
2. 127 The Bone Doctor, Patrick AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
3. 206 Legend’s Hot Damn M., Robert A. Booker, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
4. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Bryan Biggs, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
5. 112 Nights’ Ramblin’ Ace, Geno Middleton, for Wendy Smith, Humansville MO
6. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT

CLASS #051
Am Owned 3 & 4 yr old Mares (NPT 90days) WC       Scorecard

Results
1. 510 The Grand Queen, Dawn Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
2. 113 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
3. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kurt Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 125 King’s Steppin Out Sally, Eva Dedmon, for Eva Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Jamie Dedmon, Rogersville MO
5. 549 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
6. 131 N Hot Pursuit, Kent Ramsey, for Kent Ramsey, Licking MO, Billie Ramsey, Licking MO
7. 119 Mountain Millie, Stacey Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO, Stacey Jessen, Nixa MO

CLASS #052
Open Am 2yr old Mares WC                Scorecard

Results
1. 499 Foxy Nights, Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 186 Legend’s Nighttime Cinderella, Donna Struemph, for Thomas E. Struemph, California MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
3. 511 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
4. 217 Madam Rose Of Reno, Danny Starnes, for Danny Starnes, Rogersville MO, Jana Starnes, Rogersville MO
5. 208 Jumping Judy H, Carter Botkin Jr., for Carter Botkin Jr., Arnold MO

CLASS #053
Am Owned 3 & 4 yr old S&G (NPT 90days) WC                  Scorecard

Results
1. 174 The Full Monty, Brian Larkowski, for Brian Larkowski, Strafford MO, Autumn Larkowski, Strafford MO
2. 144 Purple Rain, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
3. 531 Adda Lil Voodoo, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
4. 175 Jester’s Dust In The Wind, Roxie M Green, for Roxie Green, St. Clair MO

CLASS #054
Open 2 Yr old Mares WC           Scorecard

Results
1. 226 Ozark Celebration, David Ogle, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
2. 212 Kings Dutchess R., Jerry Middleton, for Jerry Middleton, Lebanon MO, Pamela Middleton, Lebanon MO
3. 213 A Little Travelin’ Cash, Clifton Matlock, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
4. 239 Phantom’s Celebration Night M, Mike Rutledge, for Mark Mackie, Battlefield MO, Karrie Badami, Kansas City MO

CLASS #055
Am Owned Limited 4 yr & Older Mares WC                            Scorecard

Results
1. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
2. 207 Charlene Joy, Tina Stumpf, for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO
3. 160 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
4. 177 Little Miss Patriot, Kenneth Lunn, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
5. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
6. 163 Whiskey’s Girl Crush, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
7. 135 Sling Shots Missouri Mist, Sara Jones, for Michael Jones, Salem MO
8. 233 King’s June Bug, Goble Jessup, for Goble Jessup, Strafford MO, Carlene Jessup, Strafford MO
9. 224 Sheeza Keeper, Anita Dunham, for Voncelle Hughes, Kidder MO
10. 215 Play It Again Dixie, Sarah Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jarrad Wiggs, West Plains MO

CLASS #056
Open Am 2 yr old S&G WC                Scorecard

Results
1. 518 High Tide, Taler Sutherland, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
2. 214 Hairless Joe, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
3. 227 A-Rockin-Good-Time, Billiejean Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Lance Simmons, West Plains MO

CLASS #057
Am Owned Limited 4 yr & Older S&G WC                Scorecard

Results
1. 244 MVP’s Cardinal Spirit, Susan Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO
2. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
3. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Sandy Wood, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
4. 222 Legend’s Back In Black, Anita Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. 139 Jazzs Tornado G, Curtis Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO
6. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #058
Open 2 yr old S&G WC                                  Scorecard

Results
1. 225 Mr. Johnny Ringo, Josh Dampier, for Josh Dampier, Eldridge MO
2. 209 Ruben James, Randy Williams, for Gary Cornett, Huntsville AR, Derek Cornett, Harrison AR

Tuesday, September 3, 2019 Versatility Arena

CLASS #059
Open Ranch Horse Cutting WC

Results
1. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. 509 Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 234 Dun Buggin The Boss, Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
5. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
6. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 550 Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
8. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR

CLASS #060
Open Am Ranch Horse Cutting WC

Results
1. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
2. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
3. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
4. 136 Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
5. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. 180 Preachin Fire DGH, Taylor Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO
7. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
8. 182 Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO
9. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

CLASS #061
Open Ranch Horse Roping WC

Results
1. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. 234 Dun Buggin The Boss, Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO
4. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
5. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
6. 550 Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
7. 509 Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
8. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ

CLASS #062
Open Am Ranch Horse Roping WC

Results
1. 236 Lil Gold Digger DGH, Joseph Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO
2. 182 Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO
3. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
6. 136 Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 180 Preachin Fire DGH, Taylor Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO
8. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
9. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

CLASS #063
Open Ranch Working Cow Horse WC

Results
1. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
2. 509 Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
3. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
4. 550 Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
5. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
6. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
8. 234 Dun Buggin The Boss, Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO

CLASS #064
Open Am Ranch Working Cow Horse WC

Results
1. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
4. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
5. 136 Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
7. 182 Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO
8. 180 Preachin Fire DGH, Taylor Hafner, for Joseph Hafner, Willow Springs MO

CLASS #065
Open Ranch Horse Versatility WC

Results
1. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
3. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
4. 509 Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
5. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. 550 Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
7. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
8. 234 Dun Buggin The Boss, Janet Johnson, for Janet Johnson, Gainesville MO

CLASS #066
Open Am Ranch Horse Versatility WC

Results
1. 136 Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 491 Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
5. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
6. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
7. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
8. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #067
Open Ranch Horse Pleasure WC

Results
1. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
2. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. 509 Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
5. 550 Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
6. 103 All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
7. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #068
Open Am Ranch Horse Pleasure WC

Results
1. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
2. 151 Sensation’s Southern Tank, Gabby Moore DVM, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
3. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
5. 136 Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
7. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
8. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #069
Open Ranch Horse Conformation WC

Results
1. 509 Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 110 Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. 126 Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
4. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
5. 550 Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
6. 149 Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

CLASS #070
Open Am Ranch Horse Conformation WC

Results
1. 136 Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
2. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 520 Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO
4. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
5. Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
6. 142 Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR

Open Ranch Horse World Grand Champion
Hott Shott, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX

Reserve Open Ranch Horse World Grand Champion
Cash On The Dollar, Cole Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3.Southern Swagger, Buck Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 536 Velvets Nabucco MR, Melanie Bihler, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ
5. Sunrise’s Pretty Sassy, Zara Enloe, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. Jedidiah, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
7.  All The King’s Horses J, John Harvey, for Henry Wrinkles Foundation, Paragould AR
Open Amateur Rnach Horse World Grand Champion
Cashs Sweet Michaela, Mindy Jo Hoy, for Mindy Jo Hoy, Bois D’Arc MO

Reserve Open Amateur Ranch Horse World Grand Champion
Boss’ Midnight Cash, Harry Patterson, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
3. Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
4. Lous Priceless Pride, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
5. Cash’s Cindy Lou Who, Kristy Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
6. Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alexis Zastoupil, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
7. Shakin’ Kajun Casanova, Mary Pearson, for Mary Pearson, Hazlehurst MS, Lee Caro, Hazlehurst MS
8. Jims Boo Boo, Wyatt Hafner, for Cecil Brazeal, West Plains MO, Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO
9. 537 Pride And Prejudice, Cheyenne Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO

Tuesday, September 3, 2019 – Performance Arena

CLASS #071
Open Am Weanling Model WGC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 968 Baby’s Got Her Blue Jeans On, Destiny Campbell, for Destiny Campbell, Hartville MO
2. 909 Tri-Mi Honky Tonk Blues, Danny Cook, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
3. 1004 Perfect Tango, Claire Clevenger, for Gerald Finke, Mooresville MO, Claire Clevenger, Mooresville MO
4. 1010 Romeo’s Red Ruby H, Andrew Hendrix, for Henry Brewster, Locust Grove AR, Marsha Brewster, Locust Grove AR
5. 925 Pepper’s Southern Juliet, Vince Pettet, for Vince Pettet, Harrison AR

CLASS #072
Jockey Change                               Scorecard

Results
1. 500 Mustang Sallee, Kolby Ballowe & Sharon Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Kaylee Murr & Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
3. 166 Sunrise Trax, Jennifer Diehl & Jenalee Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
4. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Michelle Last & Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
5. 122 Tulsa Time, Alisha Wood & Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
6. 249 Momma Mia, Danielle Anthony & Kent Hyde, for Kent Hyde, Springfield MO, Janice Hyde, Springfield MO
7. 191 Camelot’s Merry Boy, Jalenn Wiggs & Casey Thompson, for Christina Green, West Plains MO
8. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Megann Bradshaw & Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
9. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes & Tom Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO
10. 241 Legend’s Charming Sensation, Rylee Nichols & Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO

CLASS #073
Open Am 3 yr old Mares WC               Scorecard

Results
1. 195 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 132 Hollywood’s Material Girl, Jessica Moore, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
3. 310 Legend’s Katniss, Mia Walker, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
4. 306 Sassy Central, James McNail, for Majestic Foxtrotters, LLC, Buffalo MO
5. 158 Grand’s Jennifer Aniston, Michele King, for Betty Owen, Springfield MO, Tom Owen, Springfield MO
6. 542 Luck Be A Lady, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
7. 301 Legend’s Lillie-Lane S, Alan King, for Burnell Silvey, Spokane MO, Brandon Silvey, Highlandville MO
8. 313 Starbuck’s Carmel CoCo Suprise, Gary Kiefer, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO

CLASS #074
Open Weanling Model WGC              Scorecard

Results
1. 968 Baby’s Got Her Blue Jeans On, Destiny Campbell, for Destiny Cambpell Hartville MO
2. 923 Hef’s Black Pearl, Louie Keener, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
3. 710 Tri-Mi Memphis Blues, Jeff Creasy, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
4. 909 Tri-Mi Honky Tonk Blues, Danny Cook, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
5. 1008 Dun My Way, Mara Smith, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #075
Ladies 4yr & Older Mares WC               Scorecard

Results
1. 525 Paula Deen, Barbara Palmer, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
2. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 167 That’s Jest Jessie, Keeli Land, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
4. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
5. 315 Kactus Kate, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO
6. 232 Shez Smokin Hot, Jody Lynn Jokisch, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
7. 534 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
8. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
9. 321 Creepin, Kiley Ramsey, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
10. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO

CLASS #076
Ladies 4yr & Older S&G WC                    Scorecard

Results
1. 201 You Betcha, Hadleigh Luthy, for William Maxey, Grovespring MO
2. 309 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
3. 495 Rocking Revival, Jennifer Roberts, for Pamela DeMier, Rogersville MO
4. 198 I’m A New Man, Alice Rowden, for Alice Rowden, Buffalo MO, Vic Rowden, Buffalo MO
5. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
6. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #077
Am Owned 3 yr old Mares WC                  Scorecard

Results
1. 195 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 513 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
3. 322 Grand’s Black Beauty, Paul Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
4. 113 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
5. 237 Hollywood’s Queen Of Hearts, Brian Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
6. 123 Ebony’s Midnight Eve, Mary Ellen Frantz, for Mary Ellen Frantz, Washington MO
7. 202 Charlie’s WhizBang, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
8. 313 Starbuck’s Carmel CoCo Suprise, Gary Kiefer, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO
9. 111 Prissy’s Travelin Princess T, Kip Terrill, for Kip Terrill, Summersville MO, Carl Terrill, Summersville MO

CLASS #078
Open Am 3 Yr Old S&G WC                         Scorecard

Results
1. 314 Ramblin’ Super Nova, Barbara Middleton, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO
2. 246 My Turn To Tango, Mark Holifield, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
3. 304 Redneck Tango, Ty Matlock, for Darrell Martin, Rolla MO
4. 251 Missouri’s Blood Moon, Lloyd Dehner, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO

CLASS #079
Men’s Out of State Horse & Rider WC                      Scorecard

Results
1. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
2. 210 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
3. 134 Sunrise’s Wheelin and Dealin, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
4. 311 Dawns Secret Charm, Larry Robbins, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR

CLASS #080
Open 3 yr Old Mares WC              Scorecard

Results
1. 121 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Garrett King, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
2. 235 Hollywood’s Vesta Lou, Josh Dampier, for Hadleigh Luthy, Lebanon MO
3. 307 I’m A Country Girl Too J., Billy Johnson, for Billy Johnson, Rogersville MO
3. 154 I’m A Caliente Lady, Steve Dampier, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
4. 248 After Party, Randy Williams, for Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO
5. 482 RosaBelle, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 240 Rocker’s Cherry Wine, Bryan Biggs, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Ashley Vest, Bolivar MO
8. 200 Bodacious Bella, David Jokisch Jr., for David Jokisch Jr., Trenton IL

CLASS #081
Am Owned & Trained 4yr & Older Mares WC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
2. 160 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
3. 308 Goodtime’s First Pearl, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
4. 549 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
5. 242 Lizzie Borden, Lemuel Berry, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
6. 219 Prime’s Lady Fox Fire, Goldena Taylor, for Goldena Taylor, Bolivar MO, Ralph Booth, Bolivar MO
7. 241 Legend’s Charming Sensation, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
8. 199 King’s Spicy Sensation M, Chris McQueen, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
9. 133 Gunslinger’s Miss Harriet, Kenneth Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
10. 223 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR

CLASS #082
Am Owned 3 yr Old S&G WC                Scorecard

Results
1. 245 MVP’s Home Run, Aaron Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO
2. 138 Grandchild, Kimberly Donica, for Kimberly Donica, Buffalo MO
3. 350 Playboy’s Central, Alan King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
4. 531 Adda Lil Voodoo, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
5. 210 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
6. 516 Bravo Tango, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
7. 145 Major’s First Edition D., Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
8. 496 The Prescription, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
9. 238 Taken Hostage, Megan Cantrell, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
10. 166 Sunrise Trax, Jennifer Diehl, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO

CLASS #083
Am Owned & Trained 4yr & Older S&G WC                           Scorecard

Results
1. 175 Jester’s Dust In The Wind, Roxie M Green, for Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
2. 139 Jazzs Tornado G, Craig Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO
3. 222 Legend’s Back In Black, Anita Dunham, for Anita Dunham, Hamilton MO
4. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL
5. 305 Frankin A, Dennis Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO

CLASS #084
Open 3 yr old S&G WC             Scorecard

Results
1. 247 Legend’s Josey Wales, Justin Dampier, for Gary House, Perry MO
2. 250 Grand Slamm, David Ogle, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
3. 303 The Traeveling Dancer, Clifton Matlock, for Clifton Matlock, Lebanon MO
4. 538 Hashtag, Mike Rutledge, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
5. 314 Ramblin’ Super Nova, Geno Middleton, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO

Wednesday, September 4, 2019 – Performance Arena

CLASS #085
Open Am Yearling Model WGC             Scorecard

Results
1. 709 Tri-Mi Wascally Wabbit, Destiny Campbell, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
2. 1003 Tri-Mi Cop An Attitude, Claire Clevenger, for Gerald Finke, Mooresville MO, Claire Clevenger, Mooresville MO

CLASS #086
Am Owned 4 Yr Old Mares WC                           Scorecard

Results
1. 510 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
2. 500 Mustang Sallee, Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
3. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kim Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 184 Platinum, Melody Nagel, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
5. 327 Phantastic Fanny, Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO
6. 106 I’m So Famous, Cory Pascoe, for Cory Pascoe, Rogersville MO, Juli Pascoe, Rogersville MO
7. 205 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, James McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO
8. 153 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Ronnie Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
9. 330 Hollywood’s Fancy Pants, Tom Frisella, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
10. 229 Traveler’s Little Deuce Coupe, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO

CLASS #087
Am Owned Specty 5yr + Mares NPT 90days WC                            Scorecard

Results
1. 176 Charismatic, Brian Larkowski, for Brian Larkowski, Strafford MO, Autumn Larkowski, Strafford MO
2. 534 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
3. 197 Eye Kandi, Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
4. 170 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
5. 321 Creepin, Kiley Ramsey, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
6. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO
7. 242 Lizzie Borden, Lemuel Berry, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
8. 317 Heaven Is Grand, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
9. 177 Little Miss Patriot, Kenneth Lunn, for Kenneth Lunn, Licking MO, Mandy Dunlap, Licking MO
10. 160 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO

CLASS #088
Ladies Out of State Horse & Rider WC                              Scorecard

Results
1. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
2. 223 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
3. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 545 Laced Up ‘N Dirty, Alexis Zastoupil, for Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
5. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
6. 168 Royal Mabel Ace, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
7. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL
8. 312 Captain’s Miss Augusta, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #089
Am Owned 4 Yr Old S&G WC                         Scorecard

Results
1. 331 Whiskey’s Barrel Man, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
2. 175 Jester’s Dust In The Wind, Roxie M Green, for Roxie Green, St. Clair MO
3. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO

CLASS #090
Open Yearling Model WGC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 709 Tri-Mi Wascally Wabbit, Jeff Creasy, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
2. 941 Thelma Lou, Paul Roten, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #091
Open Am Specialty 5 Yr & Older Mares WC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 332 Legendary Lady J, Kevin Harp, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 167 That’s Jest Jessie, Keeli Land, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
3. 315 Kactus Kate, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO
4. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO
5. 329 My Amazing Grace, Mia Walker, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
6. 321 Creepin, Frank Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
7. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
8. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
9. 190 Dirty Diana, Billiejean Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
10. 196 Ebony’s Lazy Susan, Elizabeth Snethern, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO

CLASS #092
Open Am 4 Yr Old Mares WC                            Scorecard

Results
1. 510 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
2. 184 Platinum, Melody Nagel, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
3. 324 Legend Charming Lady, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO
4. 544 Charlize Angel, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
5. 334 Yes I’ll Do, Jennifer Stewart, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #093
Open Am Specialty 5yr & older S&G WC                 Scorecard

Results
1. 533 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
2. 309 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
3. 206 Legend’s Hot Damn M., Robert A. Booker, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO
4. 494 Docs Surgeon General, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
5. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Sandy Wood, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO

CLASS #094
Open 4 Yr Old Mares WC                              Scorecard

Results
1. 323 Legend’s Honkey Tonk Angel, Brian Oglesby, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
2. 255 Little Bit Of Murphy, Josh Dampier, for Kerry Hansen, Licking MO
3. 328 Simply Irresistible, David Ogle, for David Ogle, Ash Grove MO
4. 512 Whiskey Woman, Donnie Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO

CLASS #095
Am Owned Specialty 5yr & Older S&G (NPT 90days)WC                    Scorecard

Results
1. 309 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
2. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
3. 108 Lock-N-Load, Stan McCroskey, for Stan McCroskey, Republic MO, Teresa McCroskey, Republic MO
4. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #096
Open Am 4 Yr Old S&G WC                         Scorecard

Results
1. 198 I’m A New Man, Alice Rowden, for Alice Rowden, Buffalo MO, Vic Rowden, Buffalo MO
2. 326 Causin’ Chaos, Jan Alford, for Jan Alford, Buffalo MO
3. 331 Whiskey’s Barrel Man, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
4. 325 Wreck’n Ball, Kent Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO

CLASS #097
Classic Horse WC                         Scorecard

Results
1. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
2. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Buck Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
3. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Dallee Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
4. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
5. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Katie Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
6. 308 Goodtime’s First Pearl, Jim Nichols, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
7. 114 Sunrise Patriot, Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
8. 164 Trax’s Adda Girl, Marilyn Morris, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
9. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
10. 199 King’s Spicy Sensation M, Chris McQueen, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO

CLASS #098
Open 4 Yr Old S&G WC                                 Scorecard

Results
1. 220 Hollywood’s Sly Fox, Justin Dampier, for Katy Dampier, Strafford MO, Colton Dampier, Strafford MO
2. 112 Nights’ Ramblin’ Ace, Geno Middleton, for Wendy Smith, Humansville MO
3. 316 Shake It Off, Bryan Biggs, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
4. 535 Arizona Outlaw’s McLaren M.R., Shawn Sublett, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ

Thursday, September 5, 2019 – Performance Arena

CLASS #099
Open Am Junior Model WGC                               Scorecard

Results
1. 227 A-Rockin-Good-Time, Billiejean Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Lance Simmons, West Plains MO
2. 542 Luck Be A Lady, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
3. 1020 Summer Sioux’s Autumn Joy, Sandra Center, for Sandra Center, Omaha AR

CLASS #100
Youth Out Of State Horse & Rider WC                                Scorecard

Results
1. 117 Lady Antebellum, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
3. 122 Tulsa Time, Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
4. 157 Jester’s Rhythm, Kaylee Murr, for Kaylee Murr, Farmington AR
5. 147 Frankly My Dear, Christian Hendrix, for Andrew Hendrix, Marshall AR
6. 169 Peggys Packin Aces M, Jaclyn Pearson, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR

CLASS #101
Open Am 3 Year Old WGC                                 Scorecard

Results
1. 195 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 132 Hollywood’s Material Girl, Jessica Moore, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
3. 301 Legend’s Lillie-Lane S, Alan King, for Burnell Silvey, Spokane MO, Brandon Silvey, Highlandville MO
4. 306 Sassy Central, James McNail, for Majestic Foxtrotters, LLC, Buffalo MO
5. 246 My Turn To Tango, Mark Holifield, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR
6. 158 Grand’s Jennifer Aniston, Michele King, for Betty Owen, Springfield MO, Tom Owen, Springfield MO
7. 310 Legend’s Katniss, Mia Walker, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
8. 314 Ramblin’ Super Nova, Barbara Middleton, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO
9. 542 Luck Be A Lady, Alexis Zastoupil, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
10. 313 Starbuck’s Carmel CoCo Suprise, Gary Kiefer, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO

CLASS #102
Open Junior Model WGC                           Scorecard

Results
1. 964 Fancy’s Blackjack Romeo, Bryce Hightower, for Wade Hightower, Hartville MO, Patty Hightower, Hartville MO
2. 482 RosaBelle, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
3. 940 Dun It Twice, Mara Smith, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR

CLASS #103
Am Owned 5 Yr & Older Mares WC                              Scorecard

Results
1. 211 Legendary Annie Oakley, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
2. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
3. 140 The Ava Tradition, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
4. 337 Shes Something Special, Janice Patterson, for Janice Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Colton Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
4. 115 King’s Rhythm Queen M., Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
6. 336 Winchester’s Jazzy Lassy, James McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Misty McCrackin, West Plains MO

CLASS #104
Open Am Novice Rider WGC                            Scorecard

Results
1. 124 Millie B Grand, Cheryl AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
2. 516 Bravo Tango, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
3. 321 Creepin, Allen Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
4. 526 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Steven Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
7. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
8. 163 Whiskey’s Girl Crush, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
9. 166 Sunrise Trax, Jennifer Diehl, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
9. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
10. 164 Trax’s Adda Girl, Marilyn Morris, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
10. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Deanna Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO

CLASS #105
Open 5 Yr & Older Mares WC                                      Scorecard

Results
1. 345 Sweet Desire, Jody Lynn Vahle, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 155 Back Alley Salley, Steve Dampier, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
3. 302 My Daddy Is Grand, Mark Holifield, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
4. 344 King’s Creole Queen, David Ogle, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
5. 539 A Siren’s Shadow, Mike Rutledge, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
6. 341 Legend’s Hail Mari, Garrett King, for Albert Cook Jr., Coldwater MS, Juliet Cook, Coldwater MS
7. 318 Nonni’s Bonnie B, Bryan Biggs, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR
8. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Buck Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
9. 216 Isn’t She Lovely, Brad Huffman, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO, Brad Huffman, Ozark MO

CLASS #106
Am Owned Limited 4 YR & Older WGC                                      Scorecard

Results
1. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Susan Breau, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
2. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Sandy Wood, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
3. 244 MVP’s Cardinal Spirit, Susan Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO
4. 160 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
5. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
6. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
7. 135 Sling Shots Missouri Mist, Sara Jones, for Michael Jones, Salem MO
8. 215 Play It Again Dixie, Sarah Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jarrad Wiggs, West Plains MO
9. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #107
Am Owned 5 Yr & Older S&G WC               <  Scorecard

Results
1. 777 Legend of Stan The Man, Adam Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
3. 116 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
4. 514 Heza Rock Star, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
5. 533 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
6. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
20. 338 Time To Boogie, Lane Patterson, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Lane Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #108
Am Owned 3&4 Yr Old (NPT 90days) WGC                              Scorecard

Results
1. 510 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
2. 125 King’s Steppin Out Sally, Eva Dedmon, for Eva Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Jamie Dedmon, Rogersville MO
3. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kurt Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 113 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
5. 144 Purple Rain, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
6. 531 Adda Lil Voodoo, Roger Dedmon, for Roger Dedmon, Rogersville MO, Barbara Dedmon, Rogersville MO
7. 549 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS

CLASS #109
Am Owned 5 Yr & Older Specialty (NPT 90days) WGC                         Scorecard

Results
1. 176 Charismatic, Brian Larkowski, for Brian Larkowski, Strafford MO, Autumn Larkowski, Strafford MO
2. 170 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
3. 197 Eye Kandi, Lisa King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
4. 534 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
5. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO
6. 321 Creepin, Kiley Ramsey, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
7. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
8. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #110
Open 5 Yr & Older S&G WC                         Scorecard

Results
1. 339 Oh Yeah, Vance Vahle, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 342 Party Central, Randy Williams, for Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO
3. 343 Cover My Trax, Billy Johnson, for Billy Johnson, Rogersville MO
4. 333 Legend’s Giddy Up Go, Steve Sherrer, for Steve Sherrer, Lebanon MO
5. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
6. 340 Nugget’s Diamond, Donnie Daugherty, for Goble Jessup, Strafford MO, Carlene Jessup, Strafford MO

Friday, September 6, 2019 – Versatility Arena

Open Ranch Sorting World Champion

Wishes C-Spot Trot, John Harvey  for If Wishes Were Horses, LLC, Beech Grove AR
Charlies Maggie Mae, Linda Roberts for Cecil & Joy Brazeal, West Plains MO

Youth Ranch Sorting World Champion

Baby Jack Dusty C., Casey Thompson for Tina Stumpf, Wildwood MO & Susan Davis, Waterloo IL
Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO

Friday, September 6, 2019

CLASS #111
(A) Open Am Limited Horse & Rider WC                        Scorecard

Results
1. 124 Millie B Grand, Cheryl AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
2. 544 Charlize Angel, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
3. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
4. 545 Laced Up ‘N Dirty, Alexis Zastoupil, for Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX
5. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
6. 196 Ebony’s Lazy Susan, Elizabeth Snethern, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO
7. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #112
Open Costume                            Scorecard

Results
1. 347 Vision’s Enduring Freedom W, Jakob Benson, for Jakob Benson, Harrisonville MO
2. 348 Little Harrys Silver Belle M, Debbie Edwards, for Debbie Edwards, Hartville MO
3. 104 Wishes C-Spot Trot, Alisha Wood, for If Wishes Were Horses LLC, Beech Grove AR
4. 517 Nap Time, Michelle Last, for Michelle Last, Belton MO
5. 515 Lous Priceless Pride, Elyssa Wackerman, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
6. 101 High Dollar Southern Belle, Mara Smith, for Mara Smith, Houston TX

CLASS #113
Senior Citizens WC                            Scorecard

Results
1. 138 Grandchild, James McNail, for Kimberly Donica, Buffalo MO
2. 116 Hit Me, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 309 Grand Affair, Jim Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
4. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
5. 335 Moonshine Time, Gary McCrackin, for Gary McCrackin, West Plains MO, Sara McCrackin, West Plains MO
6. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO
7. 219 Prime’s Lady Fox Fire, Goldena Taylor, for Goldena Taylor, Bolivar MO, Ralph Booth, Bolivar MO

CLASS #114
(B) Open Am Limited Horse & Rider WC                  Scorecard

Results
1. 349 Timing Is Everything, Cindy Williams, for Karen Ann Maxey, Watkinsville GA
2. 526 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Melissa Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
3. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
4. 135 Sling Shots Missouri Mist, Sara Jones, for Michael Jones, Salem MO
5. 215 Play It Again Dixie, Sarah Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jarrad Wiggs, West Plains MO
6. 119 Mountain Millie, Stacey Jessen, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO, Stacey Jessen, Nixa MO
7. 123 Ebony’s Midnight Eve, Mary Ellen Frantz, for Mary Ellen Frantz, Washington MO

CLASS #115
Open Am 4 Yr Old WGC                                       Scorecard

Results
1. 184 Platinum, Melody Nagel, for Melody Nagel, New Bloomfield MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
2. 326 Causin’ Chaos, Jan Alford, for Jan Alford, Buffalo MO
3. 510 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
4. 324 Legend Charming Lady, Keeli Land, for Brian Land, Dora MO
5. 198 I’m A New Man, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO

CLASS #116
Am Owned & Trained 4 yr & Older WGC                            Scorecard

Results
1. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
2. 241 Legend’s Charming Sensation, Ted Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 549 Lily Oakes, Amy Stangl, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amy Stangl, Bonner Springs KS
4. 160 Ace’s Sweet Caroline, Bonnie Bacon, for Ronald Bacon, Cuba MO, Bonnie Bacon, Cuba MO
5. 139 Jazzs Tornado G, Craig Ramsey, for Curtis Ramsey, Licking MO, Craig Ramsey, Licking MO
6. 242 Lizzie Borden, Lemuel Berry, for Lemuel Berry, Mansfield MO
7. 219 Prime’s Lady Fox Fire, Goldena Taylor, for Goldena Taylor, Bolivar MO, Ralph Booth, Bolivar MO
8. 223 Mystic Eclipse, Alisha Wood, for Jim McCracken, Yellville AR, Alisha Wood, Yellville AR
9. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #117
Out Of State Horse & Rider WGC                               Scorecard

Results
1. 210 Grand’s Happy Go Lucky, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
2. 311 Dawns Secret Charm, Larry Robbins, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR
3. 490 Top Of the Line, McKenna Flory, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
4. 472 Tequila’s Montana Sunrise, Dallin Story, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
5. 547 Talk Dirty To Me, Jennifer West, for Jennifer West, Shelbyville IL
6. 134 Sunrise’s Wheelin and Dealin, Jeff Peck, for Harry Patterson, Wichita Falls TX
7. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
8. 168 Royal Mabel Ace, Brenda Wilcoxen, for Brenda Wilcoxen, Havana IL
10. 545 Laced Up ‘N Dirty, Alexis Zastoupil, for Alexis Zastoupil, Whiteright TX

CLASS #118
Men’s 4 Yr Old & Older WGC                                Scorecard

Results
1. 218 100 Grand, Larry Luna, for Laurie Luna, Highlandville MO, Larry Luna, Highlandville MO
2. 232 Shez Smokin Hot, Kevin Harp, for Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
3. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Buck Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
4. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Bryan Biggs, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
5. 205 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, Geno Middleton, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO
6. 462 Show Me Off A., Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
7. 127 The Bone Doctor, Patrick AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO

CLASS #119
Open Am Senior Model Mares WGC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 998 Romeo’s Playboy Bunny G.B., Destiny Campbell, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
2. 1001 Sun-Ray’s Kayla Jo, Ricka Mathews, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
3. 1009 Majestic Queen Of Hearts, LeAnn Essary, for Danny Cook, Niangua MO
4. 519 Jubilee’s Montana Silver, Donna Glaser, for LeRoy Seiner, Humansville MO, Donna Glaser, Humansville MO
5. 190 Dirty Diana, Rebecca Simmons, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
6. 133 Gunslinger’s Miss Harriet, Michael Jones, for Kenneth Jessen, Salem MO
7. 498 Rags Southern Rhythm, Barbara Middleton, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
8. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Deanna Porter, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO

CLASS #120
Open Am 5 Yr & Older WGC                      Scorecard

Results
1. 345 Sweet Desire, Jody Lynn Vahle, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 338 Time To Boogie, Lane Patterson, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Lane Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
3. 533 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
4. 329 My Amazing Grace, Mia Walker, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
5. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
6. 206 Legend’s Hot Damn M., Robert A. Booker, for Chris McQueen, Washington MO, Ron McQueen, Washington MO

CLASS #121
Ladies 3 Yr Old WGC                                Scorecard

Results
1. 250 Grand Slamm, Barbara Middleton, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
2. 513 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
3. 138 Grandchild, Kimberly Donica, for Kimberly Donica, Buffalo MO
4. 132 Hollywood’s Material Girl, Jessica Moore, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
5. 113 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
6. 496 The Prescription, Danielle Roberts, for Darlene Roberts, Bradleyville MO, Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
7. 516 Bravo Tango, Chastity Young, for Chastity Young, East Lynne MO
8. 166 Sunrise Trax, Jennifer Diehl, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
9. 158 Grand’s Jennifer Aniston, Michele King, for Betty Owen, Springfield MO, Tom Owen, Springfield MO

CLASS #122
Am Owned Specialty 5Yr & Older WGC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 150 Charming Millie, Debra Gengelbach, for Debra Gengelbach, Paola KS, Gene Gengelbach, Paola KS
2. 116 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 140 The Ava Tradition, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
4. 525 Paula Deen, Barbara Palmer, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
5. 534 That’s My Girl, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
6. 170 Hollywood Hoe, Michelle Thomson, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
7. 494 Docs Surgeon General, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
8. 108 Lock-N-Load, Stan McCroskey, for Stan McCroskey, Republic MO, Teresa McCroskey, Republic MO
9. 146 Its Jest Betsy, Sarah Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jalenn Wiggs, West Plains MO

CLASS #123
Open Senior Model Mares WGC                   Scorecard

Results
1. 998 Romeo’s Playboy Bunny G.B., Jeff Creasy, for Linda Shaddy, Grovespring MO, Janet Cunningham, Ava MO
2. 1002 Royal Black Beauty, Ricka Mathews, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
3. 1009 Majestic Queen Of Hearts, LeAnn Essary, for Danny Cook, Niangua MO
4. 216 Isn’t She Lovely, Brad Huffman, for Ruth Ellen Massey, Rogersville MO, Brad Huffman, Ozark MO
5. 498 Rags Southern Rhythm, Jennifer Roberts, for Danielle Roberts, Bradleyville MO
6. 1006 Hydros Gracie GLC, Dallee Porter, for Dallee Porter, Ava MO

CLASS #124
Ladies 4 Yr Old & Older WGC                              Scorecard

Results
1. 525 Paula Deen, Barbara Palmer, for Jessica Revey, Republic MO, Ricky Palmer, Hartville MO
2. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kassidy Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
3. 167 That’s Jest Jessie, Keeli Land, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
4. 309 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
5. 201 You Betcha, Hadleigh Luthy, for Will Maxey, Grovespring MO
6. 495 Rocking Revival, Jennifer Roberts, for Pamela DeMier, Rogersville MO
7. 315 Kactus Kate, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO
8. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO

Saturday, September 7, 2019

CLASS #125
Open Am Limited Horse & Rider WGC                      Scorecard

Results
1. 124 Millie B Grand, Cheryl AuBuchon, for Patrick AuBuchon, Union MO, Cheryl AuBuchon, Union MO
2. 349 Timing Is Everything, Cindy Williams, for Karen Ann Maxey, Watkinsville GA
3. 544 Charlize Angel, Pam Lynn, for Karen Hammer, Greenfield MO, Jessie Hammer, Greenfield MO
4. 526 MoJazzs Bay Lady V, Melissa Koch, for Donald E. Moore, Salem MO, Gabby Moore, DVM, Salem MO
5. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO
6. 173 Dellas Dirty Secret M, Shelly Robbins, for Shelly Robbins, Basehor KS
7. 215 Play It Again Dixie, Sarah Wiggs, for Sarah Wiggs, West Plains MO, Jarrad Wiggs, West Plains MO
8. 196 Ebony’s Lazy Susan, Elizabeth Snethern, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO

CLASS #126
Youth 11 & Under WGC                   Scorecard

Results
1. 116 Hit Me, Rylee Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
2. 171 Ebony’s Miss Mahogany, Kaylee Murr, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
3. 161 Wish’s Country Lady, Grayson McClaine, for Larry Robbins, Farmington AR
4. 197 Eye Kandi, Fisher Dedmon, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
5. 105 Southgaits Shiloh, Lily Pascoe, for Lily Pascoe, Rogersville MO, Violet Pascoe, Rogersville MO
6. 201 You Betcha, Will Maxey, for Will Maxey, Grovespring MO
7. 137 My Baby Grace, Kimber Vest, for Anna Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO, Megan Biggs, Conway MO
8. 190 Dirty Diana, Ava Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Vickie Johnson, West Plains MO
9. 522 Cat’s Romeo GLC, Megann Bradshaw, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
10. 181 Miss Late May V., Gabriella Lizotte, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO

CLASS #127
Open Am Specialty 5 YR & Older WGC                     Scorecard

Results
1. 332 Legendary Lady J, Kevin Harp, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 533 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
3. 315 Kactus Kate, Barbara Middleton, for Kenneth Terry, Gainesville MO, Carol Terry, Gainesville MO
4. 167 That’s Jest Jessie, Keeli Land, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
5. 309 Grand Affair, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
6. 329 My Amazing Grace, Mia Walker, for Linda Frisella, Villa Ridge MO, Tom Frisella, Villa Ridge MO
7. 321 Creepin, Allen Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
8. 243 Legend’s Lexus, Patti Hayes, for Patti Hayes, Hannibal MO, Tom Hayes, Hannibal MO
9. 494 Docs Surgeon General, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
10. 194 Starry Nights, Wendy Smith, for Robert Redfearn, Bolivar MO

LASS #128
Open Am 2 Yr Old WGC                                Scorecard

Results
1. 499 Foxy Nights, Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 186 Legend’s Nighttime Cinderella, Donna Struemph, for Thomas E. Struemph, California MO, Donna Struemph, California MO
3. 518 High Tide, Taler Sutherland, for Danny Cantrell, Conway MO, Taler Sutherland, Walnut Grove MO
4. 217 Madam Rose Of Reno, Danny Starnes, for Danny Starnes, Rogersville MO, Jana Starnes, Rogersville MO
5. 511 Check Mate, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
6. 227 A-Rockin-Good-Time, Billiejean Thompson, for Rebecca Simmons, West Plains MO, Lance Simmons, West Plains MO

CLASS #129
Open 2 Yr Old WGC                                  Scorecard

Results
1. 212 Kings Dutchess R., Jerry Middleton, for Jerry Middleton, Lebanon MO, Pamela Middleton, Lebanon MO
2. 226 Ozark Celebration, David Ogle, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
3. 209 Ruben James, Randy Williams, for Gary Cornett, Huntsville AR, Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO, Derek Cornett, Harrison AR
4. 239 Phantom’s Celebration Night M, Mike Rutledge, for Mark Mackie, Battlefield MO, Karrie Badami, Kansas City MO

CLASS #130
Youth 12-14 WGC                           Scorecard

Results
1. 159 Phantoms Prince Charles, Jamie Alford, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO, Jamie Alford, Springfield MO
2. 500 Mustang Sallee, Kolby Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
3. 128 Twice The Hollywood Star, Luvo Rutledge, for Mark Mackie, Battlefield MO, Caryn Mackie, Battlefield MO
4. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Casey Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
5. 122 Tulsa Time, Kamren McCracken, for Kamren McCracken, Yellville AR
6. 521 King’s Special Sensation, Elyssa Wackerman, for Susan Breau, Peculiar MO
7. 523 Trax’s Little Rose, Kylee Bruffett, for George Casper, Cabool MO, Judy Casper, Cabool MO
8. 153 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Sherrill Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
9. 181 Miss Late May V., Camille Lizotte, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
10. 114 Sunrise Patriot, Kadence Robertson, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO

CLASS #131
Am Owned 3 Yr Old WGC                                   < Scorecard

Results
1. 195 King’s April Star, Larry Kilroy, for Larry Kilroy, Bucyrus KS, Linda Kilroy, Bucyrus KS
2. 322 Grand’s Black Beauty, Paul Phillips, for Paul Phillips, Springfield MO
3. 513 Manhattan Miracle, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
4. 138 Grandchild, Kimberly Donica, for Kimberly Donica, Buffalo MO
5. 245 MVP’s Home Run, Aaron Stanifer, for Aaron Stanifer, Fordland MO, Susan Stanifer, Fordland MO
6. 350 Playboy’s Central, Alan King, for Lisa King, Harrison AR
7. 113 Playboy’s Almost Heaven, Samantha L. Mullin, for Clyde Connelly, Ava MO, Samantha L. Connelly, Ava MO
8. 145 Major’s First Edition D., Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
9. 237 Hollywood’s Queen Of Hearts, Brian Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
10. 313 Starbuck’s Carmel CoCo Suprise, Gary Kiefer, for Gary Kiefer, Republic MO, Mary Kiefer, Republic MO

CLASS #132
Open 3 YR Old WGC                     Scorecard

Results
1. 247 Legend’s Josey Wales, Justin Dampier, for Gary House, Perry MO
2. 235 Hollywood’s Vesta Lou, Josh Dampier, for Hadleigh Luthy, Lebanon MO
3. 121 Gracie’s Grand Girl, Garrett King, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
4. 250 Grand Slamm, David Ogle, for Lloyd Dehner, Mansfield MO
5. 538 Hashtag, Mike Rutledge, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
6. 240 Rocker’s Cherry Wine, Bryan Biggs, for Brian Vest, Bolivar MO, Ashley Vest, Bolivar MO
7. 482 RosaBelle, Bryce Jepperson, for Stephen’s Fox-Trotters LLC, Highland UT
8. 307 I’m A Country Girl Too J., Billy Johnson, for Billy Johnson, Rogersville MO
9. 248 After Party, Randy Williams, for Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO
10. 314 Ramblin’ Super Nova, Geno Middleton, for Karyn Vaughan, West Plains MO

 

Class #133
Youth 15-17 WGC                      Scorecard

Results
1. 117 Lady Antebellum, Emma Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 167 That’s Jest Jessie, Trey McDaniel, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
3. 529 Playboy’s Alma Lou, Kurt Landon, for Kassidy Landon, Lebanon MO, Kurt Landon, Lebanon MO
4. 166 Sunrise Trax, Reagan Stevens, for Donald Stockton, Marshfield MO, Connie Stockton, Marshfield MO
5. 130 Ebony’s Bobbie Sue, Taylor Abbott, for Brent Abbott, London AR, Taylor Abbott, London AR
6. 187 Playboy’s Been To Hollywood W., Mia Walker, for Mike Wood, Bolivar MO, Sandy Wood, Bolivar MO
7. 169 Peggys Packin Aces M, Jaclyn Pearson, for Beth McCullough-Pearson, Berryville AR
8. 120 Hint Of Sunshine, Monica Jessen, for Dennis Jessen, Salem MO, Marcus Jessen, Kirksville MO

CLASS #134
Open Am Senior Model S&G WGC                     Scorecard

Results
1. 509 Southern Swagger, Billiejean Thompson, for Joe Stewart, Farmington AR, Jennifer Stewart, Farmington AR
2. 1015 Rock Em, Mitzi Nichols, for Mitzi Nichols, Sparta MO
3. 546 Missouri Travelers Joe, Dawn Brown, for Dawn Brown, Lincoln IL

CLASS #135
Am Owned 4 Yr Old WGC                        Scorecard

Results
1. 500 Mustang Sallee, Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, for Sharon Jolley-Ballowe, Rogersville MO, Karen Jolley-Leighton, Springfield MO
2. 106 I’m So Famous, Cory Pascoe, for Cory Pascoe, Rogersville MO, Juli Pascoe, Rogersville MO
3. 510 The Grand Queen, Shanna Toler, for Dawn Toler, Rogersville MO, Shanna Toler, Marshfield MO
4. 327 Phantastic Fanny, Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, for Dr. Julie Alford/Revocable Trust, Springfield MO
5. 331 Whiskey’s Barrel Man, Monica Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO, Jim Nichols, Lebanon MO
6. 205 Benton County’s Breaking Dawn, James McCrackin, for James McCrackin, West Plains MO, Megan McCrackin, West Plains MO
7. 153 Ebony’s Lady Lucy, Ronnie Davis, for Ronnie Davis, Fayetteville AR, Glenda Davis, Fayetteville AR
8. 229 Traveler’s Little Deuce Coupe, Linda Kay Sutton, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO

CLASS #136
Open 4 YR Old WGC                          Scorecard

Results
1. 220 Hollywood’s Sly Fox, Justin Dampier, for Katy Dampier, Strafford MO, Colton Dampier, Strafford MO
2. 323 Legend’s Honkey Tonk Angel, Brian Oglesby, for James McNail, DeSoto MO, Judith McNail, DeSoto MO
3. 255 Little Bit Of Murphy, Josh Dampier, for Kerry Hansen, Licking MO
4. 328 Simply Irresistible, David Ogle, for David Ogle, Ash Grove MO
5. 316 Shake It Off, Bryan Biggs, for Ernie Sutton, Seymour MO , Linda Kay Sutton, Seymour MO
6. 112 Nights’ Ramblin’ Ace, Geno Middleton, for Wendy Smith, Humansville MO
7. 512 Whiskey Woman, Donnie Daugherty, for Monica Daugherty, Springfield MO
8. 535 Arizona Outlaw’s McLaren M.R., Shawn Sublett, for Monika Rowe, Scottsdale AZ

CLASS #137
Open Senior Model S&G WGC                                Scorecard

Results
1. 548 Jazz Nights, Ricka Mathews, for Ricka Mathews, Humansville MO, Bill Mathews, Humansville MO
2. 1017 Southern Blue Buck, Wade Hightower, for Donald Morgan, Wichita Falls TX
3. 1047 Yes I Am, Johnnie Miller, for Louie Keener, Harrison AR

CLASS #138
Am Owned 5 YR & Older WGC                    Scorecard

Results
1. 777 Legend of Stan The Man, Adam Jokisch, for Adam Jokisch, Freeburg IL
2. 116 Hit Me, Bradley Nichols, for Ted Nichols, Ozark MO
3. 533 Patriot’s Cool Hand Luke, Pat Denney, for Ronald Denney, Rogersville MO, Pat Denney, Rogersville MO
4. 211 Legendary Annie Oakley, Lee Hackler, for Lee Hackler, Alma AR
5. 338 Time To Boogie, Lane Patterson, for Chris Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Lane Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO
6. 140 The Ava Tradition, Jeffrey Shields, for Jeffrey Shields, Ash Grove MO, Maxcy Dimmick, Ash Grove MO
7. 514 Heza Rock Star, Amber Wilson, for Colleen Wilson, Bonner Springs KS, Amber Wilson, Bonner Springs KS
8. 489 Heaven Help Us, Debra Levillie, for Brian Levillie, Stockton MO, Debra Levillie, Stockton MO
9. 115 King’s Rhythm Queen M., Eddie Moore, for Eddie Moore, Lebanon MO, Rose Moore, Lebanon MO
10. 337 Shes Something Special, Janice Patterson, for Janice Patterson, Harrisonville MO, Colton Patterson, Pleasant Hill MO

CLASS #139
Open 5 Yr & Older WGC                              Scorecard

Results
1. 345 Sweet Desire, Vance Vahle, for Kevin Harp, Dadeville MO, Ronlin Farms, LLC, Dadeville MO
2. 155 Back Alley Salley, Steve Dampier, for Jimmy Bell, Salem MO
3. 302 My Daddy Is Grand, Mark Holifield, for Phillip Turner, Walnut Grove MO, Barbara Saxton-Turner, Walnut Grove MO
4. 344 King’s Creole Queen, David Ogle, for Becky Bailey, Russellville AR
5. 333 Legend’s Giddy Up Go, Steve Sherrer, for Steve Sherrer, Lebanon MO
6. 342 Party Central, Randy Williams, for Darrell Lindsay, Lebanon MO, Ricky Brown, Lebanon MO
7. 192 Bo’s Half Pint Princess, Buck Thompson, for Renee Stigall, Havana IL, Spencer Stigall, Havana IL
8. 318 Nonni’s Bonnie B, Bryan Biggs, for Larry Keener, Harrison AR, Micki Keener, Harrison AR
9. 539 A Siren’s Shadow, Mike Rutledge, for Ruth Moore, Belton MO, Jessica Moore, Belton MO
10. 341 Legend’s Hail Mari, Garrett King, for Albert Cook Jr., Coldwater MS, Juliet Cook, Coldwater MS